Fall 2021

Fall 2021 Course Schedule

DAY KEY

M-Monday      T-Tuesday      W-Wednesday      R-Thursday      F-Friday      S-Saturday      U-Sunday

LOCATION KEY

MAIN-Main Campus       HOSP-Hospital       MONRO-Monroe County Center       NORTH-Harrison County       ONLIN-Online      CCP, CCPCI – College Credit Plus      VIDEO – Video Conferencing

Building Key

MAIN – Main Building      CADIZ – Harrison County Center      MCC – Monroe County Center      BARNS – Barnesville High School      BEALL – Beallsville High School      HSC – Health Science Center      HYBRI – Online & Classroom Combination      MNRCN – Monroe Central High School      RIVER – River High School      SWCC, SWISS – Swiss Hills Career Center      WWW, MYBEL – Online      SCIEN-Science & Engineering Building

CodeCourseCredit HoursStart DateDaysTimeFlexInstructorLocationBuildingRoomEnrolled
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 23, 2021 N McFarland, Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 20 / 24
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Burkhart, Amanda ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 24
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Yanez, Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 24
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Hayes, Jacob ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 24
ECN 1110 OF1 MACROECONOMICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 Y Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 26 / 26
RLG 2110 OL1 WORLD RELIGIONS 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Filler, James ONLIN MYBEL INT 32 / 32
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Davis, Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 26 / 26
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN HYBRI INT 29 / 32
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN HYBRI INT 12 / 24
PSY 1130 OL1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Davis, Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 22 / 24
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Davis, Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 33 / 38
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Aug 23, 2021 N Piegan, Amanda ONLIN MYBEL INT 26 / 28
NUT 1110 OL1 NORMAL NUTRITION 2 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 24
BIO 2112 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 30
BIO 2112LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 30
BIO 2120 OL1 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 30
BIO 2120LOL1 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 30
BIO 2160 OL1 BIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Fulton, Benjamin ONLIN MYBEL INT 9 / 24
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 26 / 28
BUS 2251 OL1 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 24
CJT 2254 001 CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 24
CJT 2261 OL1 ETHICS IN CRIM JUS 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Lyonette, Desiree ONLIN MYBEL INT 9 / 24
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Cardello, Henry ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 24
CPT 1119 OL1 MULTIMEDIA & DSGN 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Monahan, Joseph ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 24
CPT 1132 OL1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 7 / 24
EDU 1131 OL1 CHLD HLTH SFTY NUT 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Miller, Summer ONLIN MYBEL INT 7 / 24
EDU 2260 OL1 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Miller, Summer ONLIN MYBEL INT 9 / 24
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Omaits, Dona ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 24
HUM 2110 H01 HUMANITIES 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Filler, James MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
ENG 1110 CP1 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N McConnell, Brianna CCP MNRCN TBA 9 / 10
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N McConnell, Brianna CCP MNRCN TBA 6 / 10
LIS 1101 OL1 FOUNDATIONS OF LIBRARY SERVICES 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Guthrie, Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 2 / 10
LIS 2103 OL1 TECHNOLOGY IN LIBRARIES 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Guthrie, Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 2 / 10
HIS 2110 CP1 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Shreve, Amy CCP MYBEL INT 12 / 24
MAT 1130 CP2 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Swords, Lisa CCP MNRCN TBA 7 / 24
ENG 1120 CP2 COMPOSITION II 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Omaits, Dona CCP MYBEL INT 5 / 10
PSY 1140 CP1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Moore, Rebecca CCP MYBEL INT 0 / 10
PSY 1120 CP1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Moore, Rebecca CCP MYBEL INT 4 / 10
BIO 2110 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 34 / 36
BIO 2110LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 34 / 36
MHT 1120 H01 COUNSELING THEORY & TECHNIQUES 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 17 / 24
CSF 1112 OL1 CYBER LAW & ETHICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 N McFarland, Matthew ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 24
MHT 2230 H01 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Kowalski, James MAIN HYBRI INT 21 / 24
MHT 1110 H01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SERVICES 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 24 / 24
ENG 1110 CP3 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N O'Brien, Katherine CCP ULHS TBA 20 / 24
MHT 2270 IS1 MENTAL HEALTH SEMINAR 2 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 3 / 3
MHT 2260 IS1 MENTAL HEALTH PRACTICUM 2 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 3 / 3
EDU 2280 IS1 EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
MHT 2250 H01 GROUP DYNAMICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 18 / 24
PSY 1120 CP2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Milette, Kyong CCP MYBEL INT 8 / 24
CJT 2271 IS1 CRIM JUST PRACTICM 2 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CJT 2281 IS1 CRIM JUST SEMINAR 1 Aug 23, 2021 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Davis, Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 26
ENG 1110 OL2 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 N Yanez, Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 24
CPT 1132 CP1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:15 AM - 10:15 AM N Yourko, Brian CCP ERHS TBA 1 / 10
ADN 2125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 R 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 6
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Oct 16, 2021 S 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM N Conaway, Robert OFCMP SITE 12 / 20
EMT 1150 F01 ADVANCED EMT 8 Oct 16, 2021 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM Y Kelly, Anita OFCMP SITE 3 / 20
EMT 2250 F01 ALS TEAM LEAD SEMINAR INTERN 3 Aug 28, 2021 SU 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM Y McNamara, Crystal OFCMP SITE 3 / 20
EMT 2115 F01 CARDIAC SEMINAR INTERN 2 Aug 23, 2021 SU 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM Y Vogelsang, Ailsa OFCMP SITE 6 / 20
EMT 2125 F01 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Oct 19, 2021 SU 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM Y McNamara, Crystal OFCMP SITE 6 / 20
ADN 2125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 R 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 7
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 F 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 6
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 F 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 6
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 7:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 108 8 / 9
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 7:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Herman, Jonne MAIN HSC 108 8 / 9
ADN 1125 006 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 F 7:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Stine, Charlotte MAIN HSC 108 8 / 8
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 7:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Stine, Charlotte MAIN HSC 108 7 / 8
BIO 2110 CP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTWR 7:55 AM - 8:45 AM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 14 / 24
BIO 2110LCP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 F 7:55 AM - 8:45 AM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 14 / 24
ADN 1135 002 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 23, 2021 M 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 110 8 / 16
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 108 5 / 16
ADN 1135 001 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 110 14 / 16
ADN 2125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 103 7 / 7
RAD 2600 001 RAD Clinical Pract IV 2 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 3:50 PM N Aulicino, Carina OFCMP SITE 11 / 24
ADN 1115 002 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 104 14 / 24
EIE 1201 001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 13 / 24
RAD 1600 001 RAD CLINICAL PRACT I 1 Aug 23, 2021 F 8:00 AM - 3:50 PM N Aulicino, Carina OFCMP SITE 15 / 24
ECE 2216 001 STATICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 7 / 24
ECE 2251 001 CONSTR ESTIMATING 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 6 / 24
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Barone, David MAIN MAIN 1088 18 / 18
ADN 2115 001 FAMILY HEALTH CONCEPTS 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 104 25 / 25
ADN 1105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 102 17 / 24
ADN 2105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 3 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 104 25 / 25
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 105 6 / 6
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 8 / 13
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4 Aug 23, 2021 F 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 8 / 13
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 16 / 18
PSY 1130 H01 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1092 12 / 24
PSY 1130 H01 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Milette, Kyong MAIN HYBRI INT 12 / 24
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 15 / 16
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 15 / 16
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 12 / 24
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 21 / 24
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 17 / 24
OAM 1150 001 DOC PROD & FORMATING 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N McFarland, Matthew MAIN MAIN 1089 8 / 24
PNP 1110 001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACTICAL NURSING 8 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 102 10 / 24
PNP 1110C001 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0 Aug 23, 2021 T 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Herman, Jonne HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 10
PNP 1110C002 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0 Aug 23, 2021 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Henry, Margaret HOSP HOSP HOSP 4 / 10
HIS 1130 001 HISTORY OF AMERICAN ARCHITECTURE I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 16 / 24
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 16 / 17
ENG 0091 005 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 27 / 30
BUS 1121 001 INT MARKETING 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Kendzora, Paulette MAIN MAIN 1145 14 / 24
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1108 12 / 24
CJT 1111 001 INTRO CRIM JUSTICE 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 15 / 24
BIO 1130 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTWR 8:45 AM - 9:35 AM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 13 / 24
BIO 1130LCP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 F 8:45 AM - 9:35 AM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 13 / 24
CJT 2254 001 CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 4 / 24
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Staff, MAIN MAIN 1088 18 / 18
ECE 2251L00 CONSTR ESTIMATING LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1102 6 / 24
EDU 1120 001 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 11 / 24
RAD 2400 001 RAD Concepts III 2 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1095 11 / 24
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Aulicino, Carina MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 122 16 / 18
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 15 / 16
COM 1115 F01 SPEECH 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM Y Maxwell, William MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 16 / 17
MED 1110 001 MED ASSIST I 5 Aug 23, 2021 M W 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 103 3 / 24
ENG 1110 CP5 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 9:20 AM - 10:05 AM N Imhoff, Robin CCP ULHS TBA 18 / 24
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 9:23 AM - 10:08 AM N Metzger, Gregory CCP RIVER TBA 8 / 10
ENG 1110 CP2 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWR 9:23 AM - 10:08 AM N Hall, Becky CCP RIVER TBA 12 / 20
RAD 1300 001 RAD INTRO TO RAD/PAT CARE 2 Aug 23, 2021 M 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
EIE 1201L001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 13 / 24
EDU 2245 001 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 9:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 7 / 24
MHT 2250 H01 GROUP DYNAMICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 1094 18 / 24
BPR 1113 001 ARCHITECTUAL DRAFTING & DESIGN 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:30 AM - 11:55 PM N Hooker, William MAIN SCIEN 223 8 / 13
BPR 1101 001 INTRO TO HISTORIC PRESERVATION 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 8 / 13
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 40 / 48
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 9:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 120 3 / 8
COM 1115 CP3 SPEECH 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 9:35 AM - 10:25 AM N Brooks, Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 13 / 24
FST 2180 F01 HAZARDOUS MATERIAL OPERATIONS 2 Dec 9, 2021 RFSU 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM Y Conaway, Robert MAIN NSCIE 202 4 / 24
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Aulicino, Carina MAIN MAIN 1140 15 / 24
ECE 1170 001 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1088 14 / 24
CPT 2240 001 VIDEO EDITING 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Monahan, Joseph MAIN MAIN 1102 0 / 24
BPR 1161 001 FIELD LAB MORRS 1 Aug 23, 2021 F 10:00 AM - 1:55 PM N Smith, Derrick OFCMP SITE 4 / 8
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 6 / 24
MAT 0095 002 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N DePew, Britney MAIN MAIN 1105 26 / 27
PHL 2120 001 PHILOSOPHY 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 7 / 24
ENG 1110 003 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 26 / 26
MAT 1120 002 STATISTICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1145 15 / 24
MAT 0095 004 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 10:00 AM - 11:55 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 24
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 24
BIO 2112L001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 206 8 / 24
ACC 2238 001 FUNDAMENTALS OF TAX ACCOUNTING 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Abrams, Alex MAIN MAIN 1089 5 / 24
BUS 1111 001 INT BUSINESS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Kendzora, Paulette MAIN MAIN 1145 19 / 24
MED 2240 001 MED ASSIST IV 7 Aug 23, 2021 R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 3 / 24
FST 1172 F01 EMERGENCY VEHICLE OP 1 Dec 3, 2021 RFS 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM N Minyo, Tony MAIN NSCIE 202 4 / 24
FST 1110 F01 FIRE FIGHTER I TRANSITION 5 Oct 9, 2021 SU 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM N Brooks, Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 202 4 / 24
MAT 1120 CP2 STATISTICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM N Oliver, Ruth CCP HCS TBA 11 / 24
CJT 1121 001 INST CORRECTIONS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 16 / 24
CJT 1121 001 INST CORRECTIONS 3 Aug 23, 2021 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN HYBRI INT 16 / 24
CJT 2241 001 CRIMINAL INVEST 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 10:30 AM - 1:20 PM N Lyonette, Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 4 / 24
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 19 / 24
FYE 1110 002 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 23, 2021 T 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1108 21 / 24
COM 1115 CP2 SPEECH 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWR 10:46 AM - 11:31 AM N Hall, Becky CCP RIVER TBA 12 / 24
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 108 5 / 16
ECE 1170L001 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1088 14 / 24
RAD 1300 001 RAD INTRO TO RAD/PAT CARE 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
RAD 2300 001 RAD Pathology 1 Aug 23, 2021 T R 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1095 11 / 24
EIE 2105 001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 2 / 24
MED 1110L001 MED ASSIST I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 W 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 103 3 / 24
FYE 1110 001 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 23, 2021 M 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM N DePew, Britney MAIN MAIN 1105 29 / 30
MED 2240 001 MED ASSIST IV 7 Aug 23, 2021 T 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 101 3 / 24
BIO 2110L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 23 / 24
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1106 10 / 24
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 6 / 24
BPR 1133 001 MATERIALS & METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 11:00 AM - 12:55 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 5 / 13
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 6 / 12
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN MAIN 1092 12 / 24
ENG 1110 CP4 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 MTWRF 11:15 AM - 12:05 PM N Brooks, Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 27 / 27
MHT 1120 H01 COUNSELING THEORY & TECHNIQUES 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 1094 17 / 24
EIE 1301 001 ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 11:30 AM - 2:20 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 14 / 24
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 1092 16 / 24
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Davis, Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 16 / 24
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 215 8 / 48
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 19 / 24
FYE 1110 004 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 23, 2021 R 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1105 28 / 31
MED 1105 003 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Aug 23, 2021 M 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Clutter, Suzanne MAIN HSC 101 15 / 24
MED 2240L001 MED ASSIST IV LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 3 / 24
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 6 / 12
PHL 2130 001 ETHICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 10 / 24
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1108 16 / 30
ENG 1111 001 COMPOSITION Ia 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1092 7 / 24
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 19 / 24
CPT 2264 001 PHOTO EDITING & ILLUSTRATIONS 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N McFarland, Matthew MAIN MAIN 1102 9 / 24
ACC 2204 001 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Kendzora, Paulette MAIN MAIN 1145 4 / 24
CPT 1125 001 INTRO TO MEDIA 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N McFarland, Matthew MAIN MAIN 1089 9 / 24
CPT 1100 001 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 17 / 24
MAT 0095 005 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N DePew, Britney MAIN MAIN 1106 17 / 24
PSY 1120 CP2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 30, 2021 M 12:09 PM - 12:54 PM N Milette, Kyong CCPCI BKLOC 8 / 24
EIE 2105L001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 2 / 24
EDU 2240 001 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3 Aug 23, 2021 F 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Miller, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 8 / 24
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 24 / 26
COM 1115 001 SPEECH 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 16 / 24
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 8
BPR 2245 001 METALS 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 8
ACC 1105 001 GEN ACCOUNTING 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 12:30 PM - 2:20 PM N Kennon, Diana MAIN MAIN 1095 4 / 24
BUS 1125 001 SUPERVIS & MGMT 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Abrams, Alex MAIN MAIN 1105 6 / 24
PNP 1110L001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 8 / 18
MED 2240P001 MED ASSISTING SKILLS LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 3 / 24
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Smith, Derrick MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 8
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 T 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 105 6 / 6
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 6 / 12
MAT 1115 001 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 1:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
ENG 1110 F01 COMPOSITION I 3 Oct 4, 2021 M W 1:00 PM - 3:20 PM Y Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Aulicino, Carina MAIN MAIN 1139 11 / 24
ADN 1105 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 102 14 / 24
ADN 1135 003 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 23, 2021 W 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 108 9 / 16
EDU 1111 001 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 10 / 24
ADN 1135 004 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 23, 2021 T 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 108 5 / 16
ADN 2125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 23, 2021 T 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 103 6 / 6
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 1:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Herman, Jonne HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 9
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 1:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Demasi, Regina HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 9
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 1:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Stine, Charlotte HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 8
ADN 1125 006 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 23, 2021 F 1:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Stine, Charlotte HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 8
MHT 2230 H01 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Kowalski, James MAIN MAIN 1107 21 / 24
MHT 1110 H01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SERVICES 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Davis, Heather MAIN MAIN 1093 24 / 24
BPR 2245 001 METALS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 1:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 222 6 / 8
BIO 2110 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 MTW 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna, Robert CCP RIVER TBA 1 / 5
BIO 2110LCP ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 R 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna, Robert CCP RIVER TBA 1 / 5
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Aulicino, Carina MAIN MAIN 1139 11 / 24
RAD 1400 001 RAD CONCEPTS I 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
EDU 2240 001 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 8 / 24
CPT 1117 001 VISUAL BASIC 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N McFarland, Matthew MAIN MAIN 1102 11 / 24
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Smith, Derrick MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 8
WAF 1118 001 WELDING SYMBOLS 2 Aug 23, 2021 R 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N DeCoy, Robert MAIN MAIN 1105 15 / 24
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN MAIN 1100 29 / 32
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Oct 18, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM Y Maxwell, William MAIN MAIN 1095 5 / 24
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 11 / 12
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 11 / 12
PNP 1110L002 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 2 / 18
BIO 1110L01B HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 202 10 / 24
ACC 1120 001 FINANCIAL ACCT 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Abrams, Alex MAIN MAIN 1108 21 / 24
PHY 1112 001 PHYSICS II 5 Aug 23, 2021 M W 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 3 / 24
MAT 1131 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WITH CO REQ 5 Aug 23, 2021 T R 2:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 2:30 PM - 3:55 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN HSC 210 11 / 24
ADN 1115 001 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2 Aug 23, 2021 R 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 104 17 / 24
MAT 1130 002 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1093 5 / 24
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 6 / 12
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 122 6 / 12
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1100 16 / 24
PNP 1110P001 PRAC NUS I PRF 0 Aug 23, 2021 M 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 6 / 6
PNP 1110P003 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING PRF 0 Aug 23, 2021 W 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 4 / 6
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 215 22 / 48
MED 1105 001 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Aug 23, 2021 T 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM N Greenwood, Jennifer MAIN HSC 101 13 / 24
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2 Aug 23, 2021 T R 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Chuchiak, John MAIN MAIN 1088 11 / 15
HUM 2110 H01 HUMANITIES 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Filler, James MAIN MAIN 1095 7 / 24
CHM 1110L001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN HSC 210 11 / 24
CPT 1100 002 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1088 14 / 24
EDU 2235 001 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Miller, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 8 / 24
ENG 0091 004 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Wittenbrook, Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1139 16 / 24
HAC 1110 002 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Burns, William MAIN MNLB 103 5 / 16
EMT 2115 F01 CARDIAC SEMINAR INTERN 2 Aug 26, 2021 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM Y Vogelsang, Ailsa MAIN MAIN 1101 6 / 20
EMT 2125 F01 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Aug 23, 2021 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM Y McNamara, Crystal MAIN MAIN 1096 6 / 20
FYE 1110 003 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 23, 2021 W 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N DePew, Britney MAIN MAIN 1108 31 / 34
HAC 2130 001 A/C SYSTEM MAINTENANCE 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 18 / 24
NET 1161 001 WINDOWS PROFESSNAL 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McLeod, David MAIN MAIN 1102 18 / 18
NET 2278 001 MS SERVER 2016 NETWORKING 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McFarland, Matthew MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 12
BIO 1110L01A HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 202 12 / 24
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 122 6 / 12
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1105 14 / 30
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1100 15 / 24
PHY 1112L001 PHYSICS II LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Dawson, Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 3 / 24
ECE 2121 001 SURVEYING 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 4:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Crawshaw, Thomas MAIN MAIN 1147 8 / 24
HAC 1110 002 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Burns, William MAIN MNLB 104 5 / 16
MED 1142 002 BASIC PHLEBOTOM 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N VanScyoc, Enjoli MAIN HSC 110 15 / 18
BIO 1110L02A HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 W 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 206 9 / 24
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 102 12 / 24
BIO 2110L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M W 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 17 / 24
COM 1110 002 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1106 7 / 24
MED 1142 001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Quaigg, Rachel MAIN HSC 110 18 / 18
MAT 1110 002 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 9 / 24
PHL 2130 002 ETHICS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
PHL 2120 002 PHILOSOPHY 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
MAT 0095 003 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Aug 23, 2021 W 5:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1093 13 / 24
BPR 2241 001 DECORATIVE FINISHES 3 Aug 23, 2021 M W 5:00 PM - 8:20 PM N Rothenbuehler, Erin MAIN SCIEN 220 5 / 8
ECE 2121L001 SURVEYING LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T R 5:30 PM - 7:20 PM N Crawshaw, Thomas MAIN MAIN 1147 8 / 24
CSF 2201 001 COMP FOREN INVEST 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Jones, Scott MAIN MAIN 1089 5 / 24
CSF 2210 001 ETHICAL HCK NTW DEF 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Jones, Scott MAIN MAIN 1102 6 / 24
AHT 1100 001 NURSE AIDE 4 Aug 23, 2021 T R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Reed, Teresa MAIN HSC 108 17 / 18
NET 1171 002 CCNA INTRO TO NETWORKS 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 12 / 14
EMT 2120 F01 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES 4 Oct 19, 2021 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y McNamara, Crystal MAIN MAIN 1096 6 / 20
EMT 2160 F01 INTEGRATION OF ALS 3 Aug 23, 2021 TW 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y McNamara, Crystal MAIN MAIN 1096 3 / 20
EMT 2111 F01 CARDIOVAS EMERGENCY 4 Aug 23, 2021 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y Vogelsang, Ailsa MAIN MAIN 1101 6 / 20
EMT 1150 F01 ADVANCED EMT 8 Aug 23, 2021 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:25 PM Y Kelly, Anita MAIN MAIN 1100 3 / 20
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Aug 23, 2021 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:10 PM N Conaway, Robert MAIN MAIN 1098 12 / 20
EMT 2250 F01 ALS TEAM LEAD SEMINAR INTERN 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM Y McNamara, Crystal MAIN MAIN 1096 3 / 20
ENG 0091 002 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Wittenbrook, Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1139 14 / 24
NET 1171 001 CCNA INTRO TO NETWORKS 3 Aug 23, 2021 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 12 / 14
NET 1173 001 CCNA SWITCH/ROUT/WIRELESS 2 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 12
MED 2258 001 INTRO ICD-10-CM COD 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Quaigg, Rachel MAIN HSC 201 10 / 24
MED 2265 001 INTRO TO CPT-4 COD 3 Aug 23, 2021 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Quaigg, Rachel MAIN HSC 201 10 / 24
MED 1160 001 BASIC PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3 Aug 23, 2021 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Greenwood, Jennifer MAIN HSC 104 8 / 24
BIO 2110 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 23, 2021 M W 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 17 / 48
HAC 1113 002 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM N Burns, William MAIN MNLB 103 6 / 16
MED 1142L002 BASIC PHLEBOTOM LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 R 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N VanScyoc, Enjoli MAIN HSC 110 15 / 24
BIO 1120L01A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 M 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 210 12 / 24
BIO 1110 002 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Aug 23, 2021 W 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 102 9 / 48
MED 1142L001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM LAB 0 Aug 23, 2021 T 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N VanScyoc, Enjoli MAIN HSC 110 18 / 24
HAC 2133 001 A/C & HEATING TROUBLE 2 Aug 23, 2021 M W 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 12 / 24
HAC 1113 002 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 23, 2021 T R 7:30 PM - 8:55 PM N Burns, William MAIN MNLB 104 6 / 16