Fall 2023

Fall 2023 Course Schedule

DAY KEY

M-Monday      T-Tuesday      W-Wednesday      R-Thursday      F-Friday      S-Saturday      U-Sunday

LOCATION KEY

MAIN-Main Campus       HOSP-Hospital       MONRO-Monroe County Center       NORTH-Harrison County       ONLIN-Online      CCP, CCPCI – College Credit Plus      VIDEO – Video Conferencing

Building Key

MAIN – Main Building      CADIZ – Harrison County Center      MCC – Monroe County Center      BARNS – Barnesville High School      BEALL – Beallsville High School      HSC – Health Science Center      HYBRI – Online & Classroom Combination      MNRCN – Monroe Central High School      RIVER – River High School      SWCC, SWISS – Swiss Hills Career Center      WWW, MYBEL – Online      SCIEN-Science & Engineering Building

CodeCourseCredit HoursStart DateDaysTimeFlexInstructorLocationBuildingRoomEnrolled
BIO 2110 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 34 / 36
BIO 2110LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 34 / 36
BIO 2112LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 30
BIO 2120 OL1 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 30
BIO 2120LOL1 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 30
BIO 2160 OL1 BIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Fulton, Benjamin ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 24
BIO 2112 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 30
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 24
BUS 2251 OL1 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 24
CJT 2254 001 CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Thompson, Cody MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 24
CJT 2261 OL1 ETHICS IN CRIM JUS 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Thompson, Cody ONLIN MYBEL INT 3 / 24
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Cardello, Henry ONLIN MYBEL INT 24 / 28
CPT 1119 OL1 MULTIMEDIA & DSGN 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Monahan, Joseph ONLIN MYBEL INT 21 / 24
ECE 2251 001 CONSTR ESTIMATING 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Dawson, Charles ONLIN MYBEL INT 10 / 24
ECN 1110 OF1 MACROECONOMICS 3 Aug 22, 2022 Y Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 25 / 26
ECN 1120 OF1 MICROECONOMICS 3 Oct 17, 2022 Y Kendzora, Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 10 / 24
CSF 1112 OL1 CYBER LAW & ETHICS 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Driscoll, Jacqueline ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 24
CSF 2201 001 COMP FOREN INVEST 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Driscoll, Jacqueline ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 24
EDU 1111 001 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 10 / 24
EDU 1120 001 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 10 / 24
EDU 1131 OL1 CHLD HLTH SFTY NUT 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Leoni, Summer ONLIN MYBEL INT 6 / 24
EDU 2245 001 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 6 / 24
EDU 2260 OL1 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Leoni, Summer ONLIN MYBEL INT 6 / 24
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Yanez, Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 24 / 26
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Yanez, Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 11 / 24
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Stansell, Jon ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 24
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 22, 2022 N McFarland, Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 32
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Burkhart, Amanda ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 24
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 27 / 30
MHT 1110 H01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SERVICES 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN HYBRI INT 9 / 24
MHT 1120 H01 COUNSELING THEORY & TECHNIQUES 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Kowalski, James MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
MHT 1130 H01 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 24
MHT 2230 H01 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Kowalski, James MAIN HYBRI INT 14 / 24
MHT 2250 H01 GROUP DYNAMICS 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN HYBRI INT 14 / 24
NET 1161 001 WINDOWS PROFESSNAL 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN HYBRI INT 19 / 22
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Oct 17, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM Y Wiley, Raeann MAIN HYBRI INT 2 / 24
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Koscoe, Andrew MAIN HYBRI INT 15 / 32
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN HYBRI INT 13 / 24
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Milette, Kyong ONLIN MYBEL INT 36 / 42
PSY 1130 OL1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Wiley, Raeann ONLIN MYBEL INT 26 / 30
RLG 2110 OL1 WORLD RELIGIONS 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Filler, James ONLIN MYBEL INT 31 / 34
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Falbo, Jennifer ONLIN MYBEL INT 20 / 38
SOC 2130 OL1 CRIMINOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Falbo, Jennifer ONLIN MYBEL INT 7 / 24
ECE 2251L001 CONSTR ESTIMATING LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 N Dawson, Charles ONLIN MYBEL INT 10 / 24
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 6 / 24
ENG 1110 CP2 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Hall, Becky CCP RIVER TBA 9 / 24
CSF 2252 IS1 COLLECTING EVIDENCE 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Jones, Scott MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
BIO 2110 OL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 24
BIO 2110LOL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 N Clutter, Suzanne ONLIN MYBEL INT 23 / 24
CJT 1111 IS1 INTRO CRIM JUSTICE 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Thompson, Cody MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CJT 1121 IS1 INST CORRECTIONS 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Thompson, Cody MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
MAT 1120 CP2 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W F 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Morris, Diane CCP ERHS TBA 2 / 12
MAT 1140 CP1 TRIGONOMETRY 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Morris, Diane CCP ERHS TBA 2 / 12
MED 2256 IS1 INTRO CODING SYS 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
BUS 1111 IS1 INT BUSINESS 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Kendzora, Paulette MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 N Milette, Kyong ONLIN MYBEL INT 21 / 24
PHL 2130 FOL ETHICS 3 Oct 17, 2022 Y Filler, James ONLIN MYBEL INT 24 / 28
BPR 1199 IS1 BPR DIR ST I 3 Aug 22, 2022 9:40 PM - 9:40 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 1 / 1
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Oct 9, 2022 S 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM N Greenwood, Jared OFCMP SITE 7 / 20
EMT 1150 F01 ADVANCED EMT 8 Oct 9, 2022 FS 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM Y Vogelsang, Ailsa OFCMP SITE 4 / 20
ADN 2125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 R 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 6
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 F 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 5 / 5
ADN 2105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 3 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 104 17 / 24
ADN 2115 001 FAMILY HEALTH CONCEPTS 2 Aug 22, 2022 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 101 17 / 24
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 3:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 6
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 23 / 24
ADN 1105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 102 18 / 24
ADN 1115 002 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2 Aug 22, 2022 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 104 22 / 24
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 108 6 / 9
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Herman, Jonne MAIN HSC 108 7 / 8
ADN 1125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Stine, Charlotte MAIN HSC 108 6 / 8
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Herman, Jonne MAIN HSC 108 7 / 9
ADN 1125 006 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 108 7 / 8
ADN 1135 001 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 22, 2022 W 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 110 14 / 16
ADN 1135 002 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 22, 2022 M 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 110 16 / 16
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 108 3 / 16
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1088 18 / 18
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 24 / 24
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1094 22 / 24
HIS 1130 001 HIS OF AMERICAN ARCH I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 12
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 13 / 17
ECE 2216 001 STATICS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1147 9 / 24
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 5 / 12
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 220 5 / 12
AHT 1100C001 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Oct 1, 2022 SU 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Y Evans, Lesa OFCMP SITE 6 / 9
AHT 1100C002 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Nov 5, 2022 SU 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Y Evans, Lesa OFCMP SITE 7 / 9
ADN 1125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 8:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Stine, Charlotte MAIN HSC 108 7 / 8
AHT 1100C02B NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Oct 22, 2022 SU 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM N Reed, Teresa OFCMP SITE 7 / 9
WAF 1110 F01 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2 Oct 17, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM Y Staff, MAIN SCIEN 121 0 / 24
WAF 1116 F01 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Oct 17, 2022 T 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM Y Staff, MAIN SCIEN 121 0 / 24
WAF 1116 F01 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Oct 17, 2022 R 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM Y Staff, MAIN SCIEN 123 0 / 24
WAF 1116 F01 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Oct 17, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 2:50 PM Y Staff, MAIN SCIEN 123 0 / 24
AHT 1100C02A NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Sep 24, 2022 SU 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Y Reed, Teresa OFCMP SITE 4 / 9
PNP 1110C001 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Collins, Kassandra OFCMP SITE 7 / 10
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2 Aug 22, 2022 W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 9 / 18
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 10 / 16
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 10 / 16
RAD 2600 001 RAD Clinical Pract IV 2 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 3:50 PM N Bobka, Brittany OFCMP SITE 15 / 24
RAD 1600 001 RAD CLINICAL PRACT I 1 Aug 22, 2022 F 8:00 AM - 3:50 PM N Bobka, Brittany OFCMP SITE 15 / 24
PNP 1110 001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACTICAL NURSING 8 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 102 15 / 24
PNP 1110C002 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0 Aug 22, 2022 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Henry, Margaret HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
ENG 1110 CP3 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 8:29 AM - 9:16 AM N O'Brien, Katherine CCP ULHS TBA 17 / 24
ENG 1120 CP1 COMPOSITION II 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 8:29 AM - 9:16 AM N Omaits, Dona CCP ULHS TBA 13 / 24
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 8:29 AM - 9:14 AM N McConnell, Brianna CCP MNRCN TBA 11 / 24
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM N Bobka, Brittany MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1108 7 / 24
BUS 1121 001 INT MARKETING 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Abrams, Alex MAIN MAIN 1145 13 / 24
MAT 1130 CP3 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM N Jones, Liza CCP BARNS TBA 6 / 10
ENG 1110 CP5 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 8:48 AM - 9:33 AM N Brooks, Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 26 / 26
COM 1115 CP2 SPEECH 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 8:50 AM - 9:35 AM N Porter, Felicia CCP BRDGP 20 / 23
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 10 / 16
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2 Aug 22, 2022 W 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 18
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1088 18 / 18
CJT 2254 001 CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM N Thompson, Cody MAIN MAIN 1107 4 / 24
COM 1115 F01 SPEECH 3 Oct 17, 2022 T R 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM Y Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 3 / 24
EDU 1120 001 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 10 / 24
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 13 / 17
ENG 1110 CP1 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR1 9:17 AM - 10:01 AM N McConnell, Brianna CCP MNRCN TBA 13 / 24
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Bobka, Brittany MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
BPR 1101 001 INTRO TO HISTORIC PRESERVATION 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 4 / 20
BPR 1113 001 ARCHITECTUAL DRAFTING & DESIGN 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 9:30 AM - 11:50 AM N Hooker, William MAIN SCIEN 223 3 / 12
MHT 2250 H01 GROUP DYNAMICS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1093 14 / 24
RAD 1300 001 RAD INTRO TO RAD/PAT CARE 2 Aug 22, 2022 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
MHT 1130 H01 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1093 4 / 24
EDU 2245 001 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 6 / 24
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 44 / 48
BUS 1111 001 INT BUSINESS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Abrams, Alex MAIN MAIN 1145 18 / 24
BIO 2112L001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 206 8 / 24
ECE 1170 001 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1088 6 / 24
CPT 2240 001 VIDEO EDITING 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Monahan, Joseph MAIN MAIN 1102 14 / 24
ENG 1110 003 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 24 / 26
MED 2240 001 MED ASSIST IV 7 Aug 22, 2022 R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 2 / 24
MAT 1120 002 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1093 12 / 24
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1094 16 / 24
PHL 2120 001 PHILOSOPHY 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 7 / 24
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 5 / 24
BPR 1161 001 FIELD LAB MORRS 1 Aug 22, 2022 F 10:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Smith, Derrick MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 12
FST 1160 F01 EMERGENCY MEDICAL FOR FIREFIGHTERS 1 Dec 3, 2022 SU 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM Y Conaway, Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 5 / 20
FST 2180 F01 HAZARDOUS MATERIAL OPERATIONS 2 Aug 22, 2022 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Y Conaway, Robert 3 / 20
FST 1172 F01 EMERGENCY VEHICLE OP 1 Oct 29, 2022 SU 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM Y Conaway, Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 4 / 20
FST 1170 F01 INTRO TO TECHNICAL RESCUE 2 Aug 26, 2022 F 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM Y Brooks, Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 202 4 / 20
HIS 2110 CP2 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 10:20 AM - 11:05 AM N Hanson, Jason CCP BRDGP 6 / 20
COM 1115 CP4 SPEECH 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 10:25 AM - 11:10 AM N Brooks, Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 18 / 24
FYE 1110 008 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 T 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1106 11 / 24
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 13 / 24
FYE 1110 002 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 T 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1108 16 / 36
CJT 2241 001 CRIMINAL INVEST 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 10:30 AM - 1:20 PM N Thompson, Cody MAIN MAIN 1107 3 / 24
COM 1115 CP3 SPEECH 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 10:46 AM - 11:31 AM N Hall, Becky CCP RIVER TBA 16 / 20
HIS 1110 CP1 WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 10:54 AM - 11:39 AM N Hilliard, Mark CCP BARNS TBA 2 / 10
NET 1171 002 CCNA INTRO TO NETWORKS 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 8 / 20
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 5 / 24
BPR 1133 001 MATERIALS & METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 5 / 12
BPR 1133 001 MATERIALS & METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 220 5 / 12
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Oct 17, 2022 R 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y Wiley, Raeann MAIN MAIN 1107 2 / 24
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Wiley, Raeann MAIN MAIN 1093 13 / 24
ECE 1170L001 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1088 6 / 24
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 108 3 / 16
BIO 2110L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 21 / 24
ADN 2125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 T 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 103 6 / 6
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 T 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 105 6 / 6
MED 2240 001 MED ASSIST IV 7 Aug 22, 2022 T 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 101 2 / 24
FYE 1110 001 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 W 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1105 26 / 30
EIE 2105 001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 7 / 24
MAT 1120 CP1 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 11:08 AM - 11:50 AM N Krieger, Mackenzie CCP BRDGP 7 / 20
MAT 1120 CP3 STATISTICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 11:10 AM - 11:55 AM N Oliver, Ruth CCP HCS TBA 13 / 24
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1093 16 / 24
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN HYBRI INT 16 / 24
EIE 1301 001 ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 11:30 AM - 2:20 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 3 / 24
MHT 1120 H01 COUNSELING THEORY & TECHNIQUES 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Kowalski, James MAIN MAIN 1092 7 / 24
FYE 1110 004 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 R 11:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1106 21 / 24
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 13 / 24
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5 Aug 22, 2022 M W 11:30 AM - 1:55 PM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1094 15 / 24
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 215 8 / 48
CPT 2264 001 PHOTO EDITING & ILLUSTRATIONS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Driscoll, Jacqueline MAIN MAIN 1102 13 / 24
CPT 1125 001 INTRO TO MEDIA 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Driscoll, Jacqueline MAIN MAIN 1088 11 / 24
CPT 1100 001 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 19 / 24
MAT 0095 002 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 21 / 27
FYE 1110 003 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1100 19 / 40
MED 2240L001 MED ASSIST IV LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 2 / 24
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1094 9 / 24
ENG 0091 002 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 15 / 24
ENG 1111 001 COMPOSITION Ia 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1092 9 / 24
RAD 1400 001 RAD CONCEPTS I 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
PNP 1110L001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 15 / 18
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 5 / 12
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 5 / 12
RAD 2400 001 RAD Concepts III 2 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1105 15 / 24
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 7 / 12
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4 Aug 22, 2022 M 12:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Wolfe-Medovic, Janet MAIN HSC 105 5 / 5
FYE 1110 007 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1095 17 / 24
WAF 1118 F01 WELDING SYMBOLS 2 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM Y Staff, MAIN MAIN 1095 0 / 24
HIS 2110 CP1 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 12:05 PM - 12:50 PM N Shreve, Amy CCP RIVER TBA 11 / 12
PSY 1120 CP1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 12:09 PM - 12:54 PM N Milette, Kyong CCPCI 12 / 24
BIO 1130 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 MT R 12:25 PM - 1:10 PM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 22 / 24
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Bobka, Brittany MAIN MAIN 1139 15 / 24
EIE 2105L001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 7 / 24
EDU 2240 001 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3 Aug 22, 2022 F 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
COM 1115 001 SPEECH 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1105 10 / 24
MAT 1130 CP2 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 12:54 PM - 1:39 PM N Metzger, Gregory CCP RIVER TBA 5 / 24
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 120 7 / 12
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Smith, Derrick MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 12
PNP 1110P001 PRAC NUS I PRF 0 Aug 22, 2022 M 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 5 / 6
SOC 1110 F01 SOCIOLOGY 3 Oct 17, 2022 T R 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM Y Falbo, Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1106 2 / 24
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cope, Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 5 / 12
PNP 1110P002 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING PRF 0 Aug 22, 2022 W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 6 / 6
ADN 1135 003 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2 Aug 22, 2022 W 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Campbell, Malissa MAIN HSC 108 13 / 16
ADN 1105 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Demasi, Regina MAIN HSC 102 22 / 24
EDU 1111 001 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 1:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 10 / 24
MED 2240P001 MED ASSISTING SKILLS LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Piegan, Amanda MAIN HSC 110 2 / 24
BIO 1130LCP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 W F 1:10 PM - 1:55 PM N Taylor, Michelle CCP HCS TBA 22 / 24
FYE 1110 005 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 W 1:30 PM - 2:20 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1095 13 / 24
MHT 1110 H01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SERVICES 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Milette, Kyong MAIN MAIN 1093 9 / 24
MHT 2230 H01 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Kowalski, James MAIN MAIN 1107 14 / 24
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Bobka, Brittany MAIN MAIN 1140 15 / 24
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 24 / 28
BIO 2110 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWR 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna, Robert CCP RIVER TBA 2 / 24
BIO 2110LCP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 F 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna, Robert CCP RIVER TBA 2 / 24
RAD 2300 001 RAD Pathology 1 Aug 22, 2022 T R 1:45 PM - 2:35 PM N Stauver, Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1105 15 / 24
WAF 1118 001 WELDING SYMBOLS 2 Aug 22, 2022 R 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N DeCoy, Robert MAIN MAIN 1107 9 / 24
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Koscoe, Andrew MAIN MAIN 1106 15 / 32
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 5 / 12
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 5 / 12
ADN 1125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Stine, Charlotte HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 8
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Smith, Derrick MAIN SCIEN 222 6 / 12
PNP 1110P003 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING PRF 0 Aug 22, 2022 M 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Henry, Margaret MAIN HSC 110 4 / 6
EDU 2240 001 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 7 / 24
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Demasi, Regina HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 9
ADN 1125 003 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 F 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Stine, Charlotte HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 8
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Herman, Jonne HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 8
ADN 1125 006 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 F 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Campbell, Malissa HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 8
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 2:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Herman, Jonne HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 9
BIO 1110L01B HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 202 16 / 24
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Oct 17, 2022 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM Y Stansell, Jon MAIN MAIN 1105 8 / 24
ACC 1120 001 FINANCIAL ACCT 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Kendzora, Paulette MAIN MAIN 1100 23 / 30
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 2:30 PM - 3:55 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN HSC 210 7 / 24
ADN 1115 001 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2 Aug 22, 2022 R 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Jacobs, Christina MAIN HSC 104 18 / 24
EIE 1201 001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 2:30 PM - 3:55 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1143 3 / 24
MAT 1131 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WITH CO REQ 5 Aug 22, 2022 T R 2:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 3 / 24
PHY 1112 001 PHYSICS II 5 Aug 22, 2022 M W 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1145 6 / 24
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 22, 2022 MTWRF 2:32 PM - 3:15 PM N Swords, Lisa CCP MNRCN TBA 6 / 24
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 122 5 / 12
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 5 / 12
MED 1105 001 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Aug 22, 2022 T 3:00 PM - 4:55 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 101 23 / 24
MAT 1130 002 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Burkhart, Amanda MAIN MAIN 1093 7 / 24
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 215 17 / 48
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 15 / 24
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2 Aug 22, 2022 T R 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Chuchiak, John MAIN MAIN 1088 13 / 15
ENG 0091 004 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 12 / 24
EIE 1201L001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 3 / 24
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Kaplan, Francis MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
HAC 2130 001 A/C SYSTEM MAINTENANCE 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 103 9 / 24
CPT 1100 002 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 8 / 24
CHM 1110L001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Hitt, Ben MAIN HSC 210 7 / 24
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Pletcher, Dale MAIN SCIEN 122 5 / 12
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Leoni, Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 6 / 24
NET 2278 001 MS SERVER 2016 NETWORKING 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Driscoll, Jacqueline MAIN MAIN 1089 5 / 12
NET 1161 001 WINDOWS PROFESSNAL 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 19 / 22
BPR 2275 IS1 PRESERV CAPSTONE 2 Aug 22, 2022 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Mertz, David MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 5
PHY 1112L001 PHYSICS II LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Cheema, Faisal MAIN MAIN 1145 6 / 24
ECE 2121 001 SURVEYING 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 4:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Zink, Preston MAIN MAIN 1147 9 / 24
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3 Aug 22, 2022 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Yanez, Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1100 10 / 24
ENG 1110 F01 COMPOSITION I 3 Oct 17, 2022 M W 4:30 PM - 7:20 PM Y Staff, MAIN MAIN 1092 3 / 24
MAT 0095 003 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5 Aug 22, 2022 M W 5:00 PM - 7:25 PM N Zaborek, Rita MAIN MAIN 1093 18 / 24
MAT 1110 002 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Aug 22, 2022 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1094 9 / 24
BIO 1110L02A HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 W 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 206 13 / 24
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 102 12 / 24
BIO 2110L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 8 / 24
MAT 1120 F01 STATISTICS 4 Oct 17, 2022 M W 5:00 PM - 8:50 PM Y Staff, MAIN MAIN 1095 2 / 24
FYE 1110 006 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Aug 22, 2022 M 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McFarland, Jodi MAIN MAIN 1105 10 / 24
MED 1142 001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Kelly, Anita MAIN HSC 108 17 / 18
ECE 2121L001 SURVEYING LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T R 5:30 PM - 7:20 PM N Zink, Preston MAIN MAIN 1147 9 / 24
AHT 1100 001 NURSE AIDE 4 Aug 22, 2022 T R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Evans, Lesa MAIN HSC 110 15 / 18
MED 2258 001 INTRO ICD-10-CM COD 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Jenkins, Tomisha MAIN HSC 201 7 / 24
MED 2265 001 INTRO TO CPT-4 COD 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Jenkins, Tomisha MAIN HSC 201 7 / 24
EIE 2315 001 INSTRUMENTATION 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 6:00 PM - 7:25 PM N Thomas, Terrence MAIN MAIN 1147 5 / 24
CSF 2210 001 ETHICAL HCK NTW DEF 3 Aug 22, 2022 R 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Driscoll, Jacqueline MAIN MAIN 1102 12 / 24
EMT 1150 F01 ADVANCED EMT 8 Aug 22, 2022 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:25 PM Y Vogelsang, Ailsa MAIN MAIN 1105 4 / 20
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Aug 22, 2022 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:10 PM N Greenwood, Jared MAIN MAIN 1098 7 / 20
FST 2105 F01 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM Y Conaway, Robert MAIN NSCIE 202 4 / 20
AHT 1100 002 NURSE AIDE 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Reed, Teresa MAIN HSC 110 9 / 18
NET 1171 001 CCNA INTRO TO NETWORKS 3 Aug 22, 2022 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 10 / 14
NET 1173 001 CCNA SWITCH/ROUT/WIRELESS 2 3 Aug 22, 2022 M 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello, Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 6 / 12
NET 1143 001 FUND OF UNIX 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Driscoll, Jacqueline MAIN MAIN 1089 5 / 12
BIO 2110 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Aug 22, 2022 M W 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Fulton, Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 8 / 48
BIO 1110 002 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Aug 22, 2022 W 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 102 13 / 48
BIO 1120L01A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clantz, Christopher MAIN HSC 210 12 / 24
HAC 2133 001 A/C & HEATING TROUBLE 2 Aug 22, 2022 M W 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM N Kaczor, Keith MAIN MNLB 104 9 / 24
MED 1142L001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 T 7:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kelly, Anita MAIN HSC 108 17 / 18
EIE 2315L001 INSTRUMENTATION LAB 0 Aug 22, 2022 M W 7:30 PM - 8:55 PM N Thomas, Terrence MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 24