Spring 2019

 

Spring 2019 Course Schedule

DAY KEY

M-Monday      T-Tuesday      W-Wednesday      R-Thursday      F-Friday      S-Saturday      U-Sunday

LOCATION KEY

MAIN-Main Campus       HOSP-Hospital       MONRO-Monroe County Center       NORTH-Harrison County       ONLIN-Online      CCP, CCPCI – College Credit Plus      VIDEO – Video Conferencing

BUILDING KEY

MAIN – Main Building      CADIZ – Harrison County Center      MCC – Monroe County Center      BARNS – Barnesville High School      BEALL – Beallsville High School      HSC – Health Science Center      HYBRI – Online & Classroom Combination      MNRCN – Monroe Central High School      RIVER – River High School      SWCC, SWISS – Swiss Hills Career Center      WWW, MYBEL – Online      SCIEN-Science & Engineering Building

CodeCourseCredit HoursStart DateDaysTimeFlexInstructorLocationBuildingRoomEnrolled
ACC 2225 001 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Grady , Thomas MAIN HYBRI INT 12 / 20
ACC 2225 002 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
ACC 2238 001 FUNDAMENTALS OF TAX ACCOUNTING 4 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Miller , Linda MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
ACC 2283 002 ACCT CAPSTONE 1 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Miller , Linda MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
ACC 2283 003 ACCT CAPSTONE 1 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Miller , Linda MAIN 1 / 1
BUS 1111 002 INT BUSINESS 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
BUS 1116 CP1 BUSINESS ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Nichols , Penny CCP MYBEL INT 3 / 15
BUS 1116 OL1 BUSINESS ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 18
BUS 1125 CP1 SUPERVIS & MGMT 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Nichols , Penny CCP MYBEL INT 5 / 15
BUS 2241 001 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN HYBRI INT 8 / 20
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
BUS 2280 001 BUS DECISION MAKNG 2 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN HYBRI INT 10 / 20
CJT 2271 001 CRIM JUST PRACTICM 2 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Lyonette , Desiree OFCMP SITE 7 / 10
CJT 2291 001 CURRNT ISS CR JUST 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN HYBRI INT 9 / 10
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Jan 7, 2019 N Cardello , Henry ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
CPT 1125 001 INTRO TO MEDIA 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CPT 1125 002 INTRO TO MEDIA 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CPT 1132 OL1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Kulazenka , Diane ONLIN MYBEL INT 11 / 18
ECE 2288 001 CIVIL ENG INTERNSHIP 1 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Graham , Ronald OFCMP SITE 3 / 24
ECN 1110 OL1 MACROECONOMICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Kubovich , Anna Marie ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
ECN 1120 OL1 MICROECONOMICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Kubovich , Anna Marie ONLIN MYBEL INT 10 / 18
EDU 2290 001 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM 2 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Miller , Summer OFCMP SITE 6 / 12
ENG 1110 CP2 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N McConnell , Brianna CCP RIVER TBA 5 / 15
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Yanez , Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 19
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Gipko , Christine ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Gipko , Christine ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
GEO 1110 OL1 GEOLOGY 4 Jan 7, 2019 N Macenczak , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 11 / 18
HAC 2288 001 HAC INTERNSHIP 1 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Kaczor , Keith OFCMP SITE 5 / 16
HIS 2110 OL1 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Eberly , Keith ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 19
LIS 1112 OL1 ADULT READERS' ADVISORY SERVICES 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 3 / 18
LIS 2103 OL1 TECHNOLOGY IN LIBRARIES 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 3 / 18
LIS 2237 OL1 WEB TECHNOLOGIES 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 8 / 18
LIS 2280 OL1 INFO SEMINAR 1 Jan 7, 2019 N Baker , Joyce ONLIN MYBEL INT 2 / 7
LIS 2282 OL1 INFO CAPSTONE 2 Jan 7, 2019 N Baker , Joyce ONLIN MYBEL INT 2 / 7
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 N McFarland , Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 18
MAT 1110 OL2 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 N McFarland , Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 8 / 18
MAT 1112 OL1 ADVANCED HEALTH MATH 1 Jan 7, 2019 N McFarland , Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 6 / 18
MAT 1115 003 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
MAT 1120 003 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN HYBRI INT 12 / 24
MAT 1120 005 STATISTICS 4 Feb 18, 2019 R 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM Y Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 5 / 24
MAT 1120 CP1 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Parden , April CCP MNRCN TBA 3 / 15
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 N Burkhart , Amanda ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 19
MAT 1128 CP1 MATH FOR THE LIBERAL ARTS 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Samuel , Mary CCP BARNS TBA 5 / 20
MED 2271 001 MED PRACTICUM 2 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Sheets , Loreane OFCMP SITE 15 / 20
MHT 2230 001 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Davis , Heather 1 / 1
MHT 2260 001 MENTAL HEALTH PRACTICUM 2 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Davis , Heather OFCMP SITE 16 / 18
MHT 1130 001 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Roffee , Rachel MAIN HYBRI INT 16 / 24
NUT 1110 OL1 NORMAL NUTRITION 2 Jan 7, 2019 N Fahey , Rebecca ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 20
OAM 2160 002 DOC DESIGN & PRESENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
PSY 1120 CP1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Moore , Rebecca CCP MYBEL INT 10 / 24
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 19 / 19
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
PSY 1130 CP1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Moore , Rebecca CCP MYBEL INT 3 / 15
PSY 1130 OL1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 18
PSY 1130 OL2 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 18
PSY 1140 CP1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Moore , Rebecca CCP MYBEL INT 1 / 15
PSY 1140 OL1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 17 / 19
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 8 / 20
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN HYBRI 8 / 24
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 18
SOC 2130 001 CRIMINOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 9:30 AM - 9:30 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
AHT 1100C071 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Mar 23, 2019 SU 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM Y Reed , Teresa OFCMP SITE 16 / 16
AHT 1100C072 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Mar 23, 2019 SU 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM Y Marmie , Barbara OFCMP SITE 16 / 16
AHT 1100CM71 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Apr 13, 2019 SU 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM Y Staff , MONRO MCC 4 / 16
ADN 2160C001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Clouston , Marianne HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 9
ADN 2160C002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Briggs , Rosita HOSP HOSP HOSP 9 / 9
ADN 2160C003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Odorizzi , Nicole HOSP HOSP HOSP 9 / 9
ADN 2160C004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Gazdik , Cara HOSP HOSP 9 / 9
ADN 2140C01B NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURS CL 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 7:00 AM - 3:25 PM N McGary , Sarah HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 10
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Jan 7, 2019 SU 7:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia OFCMP SITE 4 / 10
EMT 2135 001 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2 Mar 5, 2019 SU 7:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia OFCMP SITE 4 / 10
EDU 2275 001 FOUND EARLY LIT 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 2 / 20
ECE 1160 001 HYD & HYDROLOGY 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1139 11 / 20
ECE 2261 001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 7 / 20
ECE 2261L001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 7 / 20
MAT 1140 001 TRIGONOMETRY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1102 21 / 22
MED 1105 002 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN MAIN 1087 21 / 21
MED 1120L001 MED ASSIST II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 108 5 / 11
MED 1120L002 MED ASSIST II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 108 6 / 9
MAT 1120 002 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 16 / 24
MAT 1115 001 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1140 3 / 24
HAC 1100 001 WELDING FUNDAMENTALS 2 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 124 9 / 16
HAC 1120 001 THEORY OF REFRIGERATION 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 8 / 16
ADN 2140C02B NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURS CL 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 AM - 4:25 PM N Campbell , Malissa HOSP HOSP HOSP 5 / 10
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 9 / 12
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 8 / 12
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 10 / 12
ACC 1126 001 MANAGERIAL ACCT 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1139 12 / 20
ADN 1130 001 NURSING III -NURSING CARE OF ADULTS 7 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Jacobs , Christina MAIN HSC 104 17 / 37
ADN 1130 002 NURSING III -NURSING CARE OF ADULTS 7 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Herman , Jonne MAIN HSC 215 17 / 24
ADN 1130C001 NURSING III - CARE OF ADULTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Jacobs , Christina HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
ADN 1130C002 NURSING III - CARE OF ADULTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Herman , Jonne HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
ADN 1130C003 NURSING III - CARE OF ADULTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Hamilton , Vickie HOSP HOSP HOSP 9 / 10
ADN 1130C004 NURSING III - CARE OF ADULTS CLINIC 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Zimmer , Carrie HOSP HOSP HOSP 9 / 10
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 8 / 12
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 18 / 24
CPT 2250 001 MOBILE WEB APPS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1143 6 / 20
CHM 1130L001 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 220 6 / 10
BIO 2120 002 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 22 / 24
BIO 2120L01A MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 19 / 24
BPR 1123 001 RESEARCH & DOCUMENTATION 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 8 / 12
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 11 / 11
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 11 / 11
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 16 / 18
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 16 / 18
PNP 1130C001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Henry , Margaret HOSP HOSP 7 / 10
PNP 1130C002 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Manners , Gina HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
PNP 1130C003 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Rice , Shawnn HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 8:28 AM - 9:16 AM N O'Brien , Katherine CCP ULHS TBA 8 / 24
HIS 1132 001 HISTORY OF AMERICAN ARCHIT II 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 14 / 20
HAC 1120 001 THEORY OF REFRIGERATION 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 125 8 / 16
MAT 1120 005 STATISTICS 4 Feb 18, 2019 T 9:00 AM - 12:10 PM Y Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1102 5 / 24
EDU 2295 001 EARLY CHILDHOOD SEMINAR 2 Jan 7, 2019 R 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 6 / 12
HAC 1100 001 WELDING FUNDAMENTALS 2 Jan 7, 2019 F 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 16
FST 1116 002 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1 Apr 6, 2019 S 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM Y Doerfler , Mark MAIN MAIN 1098 16 / 18
FST 2105 001 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM Y Delman , James MAIN NSCIE 202 3 / 20
BIO 2112L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 206 23 / 24
CHM 1130 001 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 10
BIO 1120L01A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 18 / 24
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 8 / 12
BIO 1112 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY II 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 104 11 / 48
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 10 / 12
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 8 / 12
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 9 / 12
PNP 1130 001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG ACROSS LIFE 8 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 101 23 / 23
PNP 1130 001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG ACROSS LIFE 8 Jan 7, 2019 W 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 102 23 / 23
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 11 / 11
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2 Jan 7, 2019 F 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 7 / 16
ENG 1150 CP1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:19 AM - 10:07 AM N Omaits , Dona CCP ULHS TBA 2 / 24
ENG 1120 C1A COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:23 AM - 10:08 AM N McConnell , Brianna CCP MNRCN TBA 1 / 20
MAT 1140 CP1 TRIGONOMETRY 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 9:23 AM - 10:08 AM N Metzger , Gregory CCP RIVER TBA 3 / 20
EIE 1102 001 AC CIRCUITS 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Patterson , Larry MAIN MAIN 1088 11 / 20
ECE 1160L001 HYD & HYDROLOGY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 W 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 11 / 20
ACC 1126 CP1 MANAGERIAL ACCT 4 Jan 3, 2019 MTWRF 9:30 AM - 10:16 AM N Skinner , Leslie CCP BARNS TBA 3 / 20
BIO 2120 001 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 42 / 48
BIO 2120L02A MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 22 / 24
CJT 2256 001 AM COURT SYSTEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 10 / 20
PSY 1130 002 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Yoho , James MAIN MAIN 1139 6 / 24
PSY 1120 002 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Milette , Kyong MAIN MAIN 1092 5 / 24
PSY 1120 003 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N MacKendrick , Randall MAIN MAIN 1150 8 / 24
PHL 2130 003 ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Miesel , Amy MAIN MAIN 1094 16 / 24
NET 2275 001 MS SERVER 12 ADMIN 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
NET 2276 001 CONFIG ADV WINDOW SERVER 12 3 Mar 4, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 1:50 PM Y McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2 Jan 7, 2019 F 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 7 / 16
COM 1115 003 SPEECH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 10 / 24
DEM 0099 001 PRE-ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Moore , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1139 4 / 20
DEM 0099 002 PRE-ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N DePew , Britney MAIN MAIN 1140 3 / 20
CPT 1132 001 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Ullom , James MAIN MAIN 1143 9 / 20
BPR 1123 001 RESEARCH & DOCUMENTATION 2 Jan 7, 2019 F 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 223 8 / 12
BPR 1140 001 MECH SYSTEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 220 7 / 12
BPR 1146 001 ROOFING & FLOORING 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Mamone , Carl MAIN SCIEN 220 6 / 12
BUS 1111 001 INT BUSINESS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 201 14 / 20
ACC 2205 001 INTERMED ACCT II 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Miller , Linda MAIN MAIN 1140 5 / 20
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 103 8 / 12
ADN 2170 001 NURSING VII - TRANS TO PROF ROLE 1 Jan 7, 2019 R 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Shelek , Anita MAIN HSC 104 18 / 36
BIO 1112L01A HUMAN BIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 206 11 / 24
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 105 9 / 12
ECE 2221 001 STRENGTH MATERIALS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
ECE 2241 001 SOIL MECHANICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 T 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 4 / 20
ECE 2241L001 SOIL MECHANICS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 4 / 20
DEM 0100 001 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Kenzora , Connie MAIN MAIN 1141 6 / 20
FST 2106 001 PRIN OF FIRE SAFETY & SURVIVAL 2 Mar 8, 2019 F 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
FST 2106 001 PRIN OF FIRE SAFETY & SURVIVAL 2 Mar 18, 2019 M 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
FST 2106 001 PRIN OF FIRE SAFETY & SURVIVAL 2 Mar 29, 2019 F 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
FST 2106 001 PRIN OF FIRE SAFETY & SURVIVAL 2 Apr 1, 2019 M 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
FST 2220 001 PUBLIC SAFETY CAPSTONE 3 Jan 11, 2019 M 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM Y Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
FST 2104 001 PRINCIPLES OF EMERGENCY SERVICES 3 Apr 5, 2019 M F 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM Y Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 3 / 20
ENG 0095 001 WRITING 1 Jan 7, 2019 T 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Obloy , John MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 15
CPT 1163 001 HTML WEB PAGE DES 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1143 4 / 20
MAT 1128 001 MATH FOR THE LIBERAL ARTS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1093 10 / 20
MED 1120 001 MED ASSIST II 5 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 108 11 / 20
NET 1152 001 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 11 / 12
NET 1152 001 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1106 11 / 12
MHT 2270 001 MENTAL HEALTH SEMINAR 2 Jan 7, 2019 M 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1092 16 / 18
HAC 2289 001 HAC SEMINAR 1 Jan 7, 2019 T 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 5 / 16
MAT 1110 003 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 24
HIS 1112 CP1 WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3 Jan 3, 2019 MTWRF 10:16 AM - 11:42 AM N Hilliard , Mark CCP BARNS TBA 2 / 20
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 202 23 / 24
BIO 2112 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 215 43 / 48
ADN 1130L02A NURSING III -CARE OF ADULTS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Herman , Jonne MAIN HSC 103 8 / 12
ADN 1130L01A NURSING III -CARE OF ADULTS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Jacobs , Christina MAIN HSC 105 8 / 12
BIO 2120L01B MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 23 / 24
CJT 2291 001 CURRNT ISS CR JUST 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 9 / 10
COM 1110 002 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1108 12 / 24
HAC 1128 001 PIPING INSTALLATION 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 11:00 AM - 1:25 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 125 9 / 20
MED 2256 001 INTRO CODING SYS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 101 11 / 20
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 13 / 24
EIE 2301 001 DC & AC MACHINERY 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 20
EIE 1102L01A AC CIRCUITS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Patterson , Larry MAIN MAIN 1088 11 / 20
EDU 2280 001 EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 9 / 20
EDU 1135 001 CREATIVE EXP FOR YOUNG CHILDREN 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 6 / 20
EDU 2250 001 POSITIVE GUIDANCE & BEHAVIOR MNGT 2 Jan 7, 2019 R 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 7 / 20
PHY 1110 001 PHYSICS I 5 Jan 7, 2019 M 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N McGlumphy , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 20 / 24
PHY 1110 001 PHYSICS I 5 Jan 7, 2019 W 11:30 AM - 1:20 PM N McGlumphy , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 20 / 24
ENG 1110 004 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1087 6 / 24
COM 1115 005 SPEECH 3 Feb 18, 2019 M W 11:30 AM - 1:50 PM Y Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1094 11 / 24
COM 1110 005 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Feb 18, 2019 M W 11:30 AM - 1:50 PM Y Maxwell , William MAIN MAIN 1139 17 / 24
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 105 10 / 12
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 7, 2019 R 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 103 8 / 12
ADN 2170 002 NURSING VII - TRANS TO PROF ROLE 1 Jan 7, 2019 R 11:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Fox , Karolyn MAIN HSC 104 17 / 24
ENG 1150 CP2 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 11:40 AM - 12:30 PM N Brooks , Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 14 / 24
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 11:40 AM - 12:30 PM N Oliver , Ruth CCP HCS TBA 10 / 24
MAT 1110 002 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 14 / 24
DEM 0100 002 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1139 14 / 20
DEM 0110 001 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N DePew , Britney MAIN MAIN 1093 5 / 20
ECE 2230 001 ENGINEERING MATERIALS/CONST DESIGN 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
ECE 2230L001 ENGRG MATLS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 W 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 215 17 / 48
BIO 1120L02A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 17 / 24
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 215 45 / 48
ADN 1130L02B NURSING III -CARE OF ADULTS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Herman , Jonne MAIN HSC 103 9 / 12
ADN 2140C02A NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURS CL 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 12:00 PM - 8:25 PM N Tice , Ian HOSP HOSP HOSP 5 / 10
ACC 1105 001 GEN ACCOUNTING 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1108 13 / 24
ADN 2140C01A NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURS CL 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 12:00 PM - 8:25 PM N Briggs , Rosita HOSP HOSP HOSP 6 / 10
ADN 1130L01B NURSING III -CARE OF ADULTS LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Jacobs , Christina MAIN HSC 105 9 / 12
ACC 2225 001 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Grady , Thomas MAIN MAIN 1089 12 / 20
ACC 2283 001 ACCT CAPSTONE 1 Jan 7, 2019 W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Miller , Linda MAIN MAIN 1105 3 / 20
CPT 1100 001 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Ullom , James MAIN MAIN 1143 9 / 24
CPT 1117 001 VISUAL BASIC 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1143 3 / 20
BIO 2112L02B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 206 20 / 24
BUS 2280 001 BUS DECISION MAKNG 2 Jan 7, 2019 W 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1106 10 / 20
NGT 1100 001 INTRO OIL GAS DRILL 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1140 3 / 20
NET 1152 003 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 6 / 12
SOC 1110 002 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Milette , Kyong MAIN MAIN 1150 11 / 24
SOC 1110 003 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1092 4 / 24
SOC 2150 001 MARRIAGE AND THE FAMILY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1100 15 / 24
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 10 / 10
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 10 / 10
POL 2110 C1A AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 12:06 PM - 12:51 PM N Hulsey , Leah CCP RIVER TBA 5 / 20
POL 2110 C1B AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 12:06 PM - 12:51 PM N Hulsey , Leah CCP MNRCN TBA 3 / 20
ENG 1120 CP1 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W F 12:06 PM - 12:51 PM N Jones , Stacey CCPCI RIVER TBA 4 / 20
ENG 1120 CP2 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 12:06 PM - 12:51 PM N Wickham , Lori CCP BEALL TBA 5 / 20
CPT 1136 CP1 DATA BASE MGMNT 3 Jan 3, 2019 T F 12:12 PM - 1:00 PM N Yourko , Brian CCP ERHS TBA 1 / 12
CHM 1110L01A CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 12:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 210 8 / 8
CHM 1110L02A CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T 12:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 210 6 / 8
PHL 2130 001 ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Filler , James MAIN MAIN 1092 20 / 24
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1141 8 / 20
CPT 1136 CP1 DATA BASE MGMNT 3 Jan 3, 2019 M 12:40 PM - 1:20 PM N Yourko , Brian CCP ERHS TBA 1 / 12
BIO 2112LCP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 F 12:53 PM - 3:14 PM N Cicogna , Robert CCP RIVER TBA 5 / 15
BIO 2112 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 7, 2019 MTWR 12:53 PM - 3:14 PM N Cicogna , Robert CCP RIVER TBA 5 / 15
BIO 1120 002 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 201 17 / 24
BIO 1110L01A HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 17 / 24
BPR 1140 001 MECH SYSTEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 7 / 12
BPR 1146 001 ROOFING & FLOORING 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Mamone , Carl MAIN SCIEN 219 6 / 12
BPR 1161 001 FIELD LAB MORRS 1 Jan 7, 2019 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Smith , Derrick MAIN BPRLB 101 7 / 12
BPR 2242 001 WOOD 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Mamone , Carl MAIN SCIEN 219 4 / 12
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Wees , Dennis MAIN SCIEN 219 8 / 12
ENG 1150 CP3 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 7, 2019 MTWRF 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Brooks , Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 16 / 24
EIE 2301L01A DC & AC MACHINERY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 R 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 20
PNP 1120 001 NURSING II -PHARMACOLOGY PRAC NURS 2 Jan 7, 2019 M 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 104 23 / 23
SOC 2140 001 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 10 / 20
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 10 / 10
PHL 2130 006 ETHICS 3 Feb 18, 2019 T R 1:00 PM - 3:20 PM Y Miesel , Amy MAIN MAIN 1108 15 / 24
PSY 1130 001 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Wiley , Raeann MAIN MAIN 1105 12 / 24
PHY 1110L001 PHYSICS I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N McGlumphy , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 12 / 12
PHY 1110L002 PHYSICS I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 W 1:30 PM - 4:20 PM N McGlumphy , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 8 / 12
PSY 2130 001 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Roffee , Rachel MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 20
ECE 2282 001 CIVIL ENG CAPSTONE 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1147 3 / 8
ECE 2289 001 CIVIL ENG SEMINAR 1 Jan 7, 2019 R 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1140 3 / 8
MAT 1115 002 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1141 5 / 24
BIO 2110L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 202 22 / 24
CPT 1136 CP1 DATA BASE MGMNT 3 Jan 3, 2019 R 1:33 PM - 2:46 PM N Yourko , Brian CCP ERHS TBA 1 / 12
DEM 0099 004 PRE-ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM Y Moore , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1140 7 / 20
COM 1110 004 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Jones , Stacey MAIN MAIN 1092 21 / 24
COM 1115 002 SPEECH 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 9 / 24
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 25 / 26
BUS 2241 001 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1139 8 / 20
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Wees , Dennis MAIN SCIEN 220 8 / 12
BPR 2242 001 WOOD 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Mamone , Carl MAIN SCIEN 222 4 / 12
ADN 1120 001 NURSING II - PHARMACOLOGY 2 Jan 7, 2019 W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Blatt , Claire MAIN HSC 104 34 / 48
MAT 1120 004 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1102 12 / 24
MAT 1120 CP2 STATISTICS 4 Jan 3, 2019 MTWRF 2:00 PM - 2:40 PM N Swords , Lisa CCP SHADY TBA 2 / 20
MAT 1130 002 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1141 19 / 20
NET 1143 001 FUND OF UNIX 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1087 16 / 24
EIE 2190 001 ELECTRONICS CAPSTONE 2 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 18
DEM 0100 004 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Mar 4, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM Y Moore , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1140 7 / 20
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 22 / 24
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1092 8 / 24
PSY 1120 004 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Feb 18, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 4:20 PM Y Yoho , James MAIN MAIN 1095 12 / 24
NET 1154 001 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 6 / 12
NET 1154 001 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1106 6 / 12
NSC 1120 001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1151 14 / 20
PHL 2130 002 ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 3:00 PM - 4:20 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 9 / 24
SOC 1120 001 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Roffee , Rachel MAIN MAIN 1094 15 / 24
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4 Jan 7, 2019 W 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1108 6 / 20
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4 Jan 7, 2019 M 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 20
MED 2281 001 MED SEMINAR 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 201 15 / 20
MED 1105 001 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Jan 7, 2019 M 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN MAIN 1088 15 / 24
BIO 1112 002 HUMAN BIOLOGY II 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 215 15 / 24
CJT 1151 001 INT CRIMINAL LAW 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 9 / 20
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
HAC 2146 001 DESIGN PROJECT HVAC 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 3:30 PM - 8:20 PM N Cook , Daniel MAIN SCIEN 125 9 / 16
RLG 2110 001 WORLD RELIGIONS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Filler , James MAIN MAIN 1092 13 / 24
NSC 1120L001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1151 14 / 20
NET 1161 001 WINDOWS PROFESSNAL 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1089 23 / 24
POL 2110 001 AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 8 / 18
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 123 7 / 12
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 121 7 / 12
HAC 2142 001 WORK SEQUENCE ASSIGN 1 Jan 7, 2019 T 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 9 / 16
LGL 1136 001 LEGAL MACH TRANSCRIPTION 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1143 1 / 7
MAT 1120 003 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 T 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1141 12 / 24
MED 1105 M01 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Jan 7, 2019 M 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Yontz , Laura MONRO SWISS 5 / 12
MED 2253 001 ADVANCED PHLEBOTOMY 4 Jan 7, 2019 W 4:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Pasco , Cara MAIN HSC 108 13 / 15
MED 2253 002 ADVANCED PHLEBOTOMY 4 Jan 7, 2019 M 4:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Pasco , Cara MAIN HSC 108 8 / 15
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2 Jan 7, 2019 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1106 9 / 20
DEW 0093 001 DEV ED - WRITING 3 Feb 18, 2019 T R 4:00 PM - 6:20 PM Y Wittenbrook , Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1150 2 / 20
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 16 / 24
ENG 1120 001 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 7, 2019 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 20
ENG 1120 002 COMPOSITION II 3 Mar 4, 2019 T R 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM Y Hayes , Jacob MAIN MAIN 1100 9 / 24
EMT 2135 001 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2 Mar 5, 2019 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1096 4 / 10
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Jan 7, 2019 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1096 4 / 10
BUS 1125 001 SUPERVIS & MGMT 3 Jan 7, 2019 M W 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1139 12 / 24
CPT 2283 001 IT PROJECT DESIGN/BLD 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1088 9 / 18
BIO 1112L02A HUMAN BIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 206 15 / 24
EIE 2210L001 PROG CONTRL LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 20
MHT 1130 001 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Roffee , Rachel MAIN MAIN 1094 16 / 24
MED 2245 001 MED LAW & ETHIC 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN MAIN 1105 11 / 20
MED 2260 001 INTRO TO MED BILL 2 Jan 7, 2019 R 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4 Jan 7, 2019 W 5:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1140 5 / 24
HAC 2141 001 REFRIG SERVICE REPAIR 1 Jan 7, 2019 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 9 / 16
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 M W 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 16 / 24
BIO 2112L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 206 20 / 24
ADN 2140 001 NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURSING 9 Jan 7, 2019 W 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Briggs , Rosita MAIN HSC 104 12 / 24
ADN 2140 001 NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURSING 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Briggs , Rosita MAIN HSC 102 12 / 24
ADN 2140 002 NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURSING 9 Jan 7, 2019 W 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 102 10 / 24
ADN 2140 002 NURSING IV - CPTS OF FAMILY NURSING 9 Jan 7, 2019 M 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Clouston , Marianne MAIN HSC 104 10 / 24
WAF 2140 001 WELD FABRICATION 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 122 11 / 16
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 123 7 / 12
AHT 1100 071 NURSE AIDE 4 Jan 8, 2019 T R 5:15 PM - 8:25 PM Y Reed , Teresa MAIN HSC 110 16 / 16
AHT 1100 072 NURSE AIDE 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 5:15 PM - 8:25 PM Y Marmie , Barbara MAIN HSC 110 16 / 16
AHT 1100 M71 NURSE AIDE 4 Feb 1, 2019 T R 5:15 PM - 8:25 PM Y Kemper , Renee MONRO MCC 100 4 / 16
HAC 2136 001 FORCED AIR SYSTEMS 2 Jan 7, 2019 M W 5:30 PM - 7:20 PM N Loudin , Brandon MAIN SCIEN 125 11 / 16
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1139 8 / 24
MAT 1110 M01 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Marlin , Mary MONRO SWISS 6 / 12
NET 1142 001 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1106 10 / 14
NET 1152 002 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1106 8 / 12
MED 1151 001 MEDICAL OFFICE PROCEDURES 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN MAIN 1088 9 / 20
DEM 0110 H01 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Howells , Suzanne NORTH CADIZ 112 1 / 12
DEM 0100 H01 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Howells , Suzanne NORTH CADIZ 112 2 / 12
DEM 0100 003 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kenzora , Connie MAIN MAIN 1141 7 / 20
ECN 1110 001 MACROECONOMICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Witchey , Trevor MAIN MAIN 1139 16 / 24
ECN 1120 001 MICROECONOMICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Jordan , Donald MAIN MAIN 1092 4 / 24
EMT 2130 001 TRAUMATIC EMERGENCIES 4 Mar 5, 2019 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1098 4 / 10
EIE 2415 001 PROCESS CONTROL INTE 4 Jan 7, 2019 M W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 4 / 20
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Jan 7, 2019 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:25 PM N McNamara , Crystal MAIN MAIN 1096 6 / 10
EMT 2120 001 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES 4 Jan 8, 2019 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y Butera , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1098 4 / 10
FST 1116 001 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1 Jan 30, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM Y Doerfler , Mark MAIN MAIN 1101 8 / 24
ENG 1150 001 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1094 2 / 24
CSF 1101 001 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1089 3 / 20
CSF 1152 001 WEB SECURITY 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1106 10 / 20
CSF 2252 001 COLLECTING EVIDENCE 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1089 4 / 20
DEM 0099 H01 PRE-ALGEBRA 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Howells , Suzanne NORTH CADIZ 112 1 / 12
COM 1110 003 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
COM 1115 001 SPEECH 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 4 / 24
BPR 1150 001 CON MGT & EST 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Hooker , William MAIN SCIEN 219 5 / 20
WAF 2140 001 WELD FABRICATION 2 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 122 11 / 16
PSY 1120 001 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Koscoe , Andrew MAIN MAIN 1100 5 / 24
OAM 1150 001 DOC PROD & FORMATING 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1088 3 / 20
PHL 2130 005 ETHICS 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 10 / 24
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 6:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 121 9 / 16
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 16
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 27 / 48
BIO 2110 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Jan 7, 2019 T R 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Stafford , Murray MAIN HSC 104 22 / 48
DER 0091 001 DEV ED - READING 3 Feb 18, 2019 T R 6:30 PM - 8:50 PM Y Wittenbrook , Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1150 2 / 20
MED 2268 001 INT ICD-10CM & CPT-4 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Flood , Linda MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
CJT 2281 001 CRIM JUST SEMINAR 1 Jan 7, 2019 M 7:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 7 / 10
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Clark , Ward MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 16
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 R 7:00 PM - 10:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 12
HAC 2144 001 HYDRONICS & STEAM 2 Jan 7, 2019 M W 7:30 PM - 9:20 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 9 / 16
NET 1142 001 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 10 / 14
NET 1152 002 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 7, 2019 M 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 8 / 12
BIO 2110L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 PM - 9:25 PM N Stafford , Murray MAIN HSC 202 22 / 24
BIO 2112L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 7, 2019 T R 8:00 PM - 9:25 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 206 7 / 24
ADN 2150 001 NURSING V - NURSING SEMINAR 2 Jan 7, 2019 W 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Campbell , Malissa MAIN HSC 102 22 / 33
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 8:00 PM - 8:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 121 9 / 12
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 7, 2019 T 9:00 PM - 10:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 12