Spring 2020

 

Spring 2020 Course Schedule

DAY KEY

M-Monday      T-Tuesday      W-Wednesday      R-Thursday      F-Friday      S-Saturday      U-Sunday

LOCATION KEY

MAIN-Main Campus       HOSP-Hospital       MONRO-Monroe County Center       NORTH-Harrison County       ONLIN-Online      CCP, CCPCI – College Credit Plus      VIDEO – Video Conferencing

BUILDING KEY

MAIN – Main Building      CADIZ – Harrison County Center      MCC – Monroe County Center      BARNS – Barnesville High School      BEALL – Beallsville High School      HSC – Health Science Center      HYBRI – Online & Classroom Combination      MNRCN – Monroe Central High School      RIVER – River High School      SWCC, SWISS – Swiss Hills Career Center      WWW, MYBEL – Online      SCIEN-Science & Engineering Building

CodeCourseCredit HoursStart DateDaysTimeFlexInstructorLocationBuildingRoomEnrolled
ACC 2225 001 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Barney , Vivian MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 20
BUS 1116 OL1 BUSINESS ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 18
BUS 2241 001 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN HYBRI INT 10 / 24
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 18
BUS 2280 001 BUS DECISION MAKNG 2 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 20
CJT 2271 001 CRIM JUST PRACTICM 2 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Lyonette , Desiree OFCMP SITE 3 / 10
CJT 2291 001 CURRNT ISS CR JUST 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 10
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Jan 13, 2020 N Cardello , Henry ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
CPT 1100 OL2 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Jan 13, 2020 N Cardello , Henry ONLIN MYBEL INT 2 / 18
CPT 1132 OL1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Jan 13, 2020 N McLeod , David ONLIN MYBEL INT 6 / 18
CSF 1101 001 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN HYBRI INT 6 / 24
CSF 1101 002 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CSF 1152 001 WEB SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN HYBRI INT 4 / 24
CSF 1152 002 WEB SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
CSF 2252 001 COLLECTING EVIDENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN HYBRI INT 6 / 24
CSF 2252 002 COLLECTING EVIDENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
ECN 1110 OL1 MACROECONOMICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
ECN 1120 OL1 MICROECONOMICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Kendzora , Paulette ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 18
EDU 2290 001 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM 2 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Miller , Summer OFCMP SITE 3 / 12
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Yanez , Cynthia ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Gipko , Christine ONLIN MYBEL INT 14 / 18
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Gipko , Christine ONLIN MYBEL INT 11 / 18
FYE 1120 CP1 SUCCESS IN ONLINE LEARNING 2 Jan 6, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM Y Yourko , Brian CCP ERHS TBA 2 / 24
GEO 1110 OL1 GEOLOGY 4 Jan 13, 2020 N Macenczak , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 10 / 18
LIS 1105 OL1 REFERENCE & INFORMATION SERVICES 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 5 / 10
LIS 2110 OL1 CATALOGING & CLASSIFICATION 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 3 / 10
LIS 2237 OL1 WEB TECHNOLOGIES 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Guthrie , Susan ONLIN MYBEL INT 11 / 18
LIS 2280 OL1 INFO SEMINAR 1 Jan 13, 2020 N Baker , Joyce ONLIN MYBEL INT 1 / 10
LIS 2282 OL1 INFO CAPSTONE 2 Jan 13, 2020 N Baker , Joyce ONLIN MYBEL INT 1 / 10
HAC 2288 001 HAC INTERNSHIP 1 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Kaczor , Keith OFCMP SITE 2 / 16
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 N McFarland , Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 8 / 18
MAT 1112 OL1 ADVANCED HEALTH MATH 1 Jan 13, 2020 N McFarland , Jodi ONLIN MYBEL INT 0 / 18
MAT 1120 003 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN HYBRI INT 8 / 24
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 N Burkhart , Amanda ONLIN MYBEL INT 12 / 18
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Jan 13, 2020 N Fogle , Victoria ONLIN MYBEL INT 24 / 24
MED 2271 001 MED PRACTICUM 2 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Sheets , Loreane OFCMP SITE 8 / 20
MHT 2260 001 MENTAL HEALTH PRACTICUM 2 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Davis , Heather OFCMP SITE 7 / 7
NET 1142 002 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
NUT 1110 OL1 NORMAL NUTRITION 2 Jan 13, 2020 N Briggs , Rosita ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 20
PSY 1120 CP1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 6, 2020 MTWRF 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM Y Moore , Rebecca CCP RIVER TBA 0 / 24
PSY 1130 OL1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 18
PSY 1130 OL2 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 13 / 18
PSY 1140 OL1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 16 / 18
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 18 / 18
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 8 / 24
PSY 2130 001 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Koscoe , Andrew MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN HYBRI INT 10 / 24
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 N Davis , Heather ONLIN MYBEL INT 15 / 18
SOC 1120 001 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
SOC 1120 002 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1 / 1
SOC 2140 001 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN HYBRI INT 5 / 20
SOC 2150 001 MARRIAGE AND THE FAMILY 3 Jan 13, 2020 7:39 AM - 7:39 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN HYBRI INT 7 / 24
ADN 1205 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Jan 13, 2020 F 6:30 AM - 2:20 PM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 23 / 24
ADN 1205 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Mar 16, 2020 F 6:30 AM - 2:20 PM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet HOSP HOSP HOSP 24 / 24
ADN 1215 001 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Mar 16, 2020 F 6:30 AM - 2:20 PM Y Campbell , Malissa HOSP HOSP HOSP 23 / 24
ADN 1215 002 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Jan 13, 2020 F 6:30 AM - 2:20 PM Y Campbell , Malissa HOSP HOSP HOSP 24 / 24
AHT 1100C071 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Mar 21, 2020 SU 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM N Staff , OFCMP SITE 17 / 24
AHT 1100C072 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0 Mar 21, 2020 SU 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM N Kemper , Renee OFCMP SITE 9 / 24
ADN 2160C001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 13, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Cassis , Cheryl HOSP HOSP HOSP 0 / 9
ADN 2160C002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 13, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Demasi , Regina HOSP HOSP 0 / 9
ADN 2160C003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 13, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Wolfe-Medovic , Janet HOSP HOSP 0 / 9
ADN 2160C004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CPTS CLINIC 0 Jan 13, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 3:45 PM N Briggs , Rosita HOSP HOSP HOSP 0 / 9
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Jan 16, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Vogelsang , Ailsa 0 / 24
EMT 2135 001 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2 Mar 19, 2020 SU 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Vogelsang , Ailsa 0 / 24
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Mar 7, 2020 S 7:00 AM - 2:50 PM N Staff , 2 / 20
RAD 2650 001 RAD Clinical Pract V 2 Jan 13, 2020 T RF 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM N Stauver , Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 9 / 9
RAD 2400 001 RAD Concepts III 2 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM N Stauver , Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 9 / 9
PNP 1130C001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Henry , Margaret HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 10
PNP 1130C002 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Briggs , Rosita HOSP HOSP HOSP 7 / 10
PNP 1130C003 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0 Jan 13, 2020 T 8:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Manners , Gina HOSP HOSP HOSP 8 / 10
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 14 / 14
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 14 / 14
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 14 / 14
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 14 / 14
EDU 2275 001 FOUND EARLY LIT 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 11 / 20
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Wittenbrook , Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1100 8 / 24
HAC 1120 001 THEORY OF REFRIGERATION 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 16 / 16
HAC 1100 001 WELDING FUNDAMENTALS 2 Jan 13, 2020 F 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Staff , MAIN SCIEN 124 16 / 16
MED 1120L001 MED ASSIST II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 110 5 / 10
MED 1120L002 MED ASSIST II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 110 2 / 10
MAT 1140 001 TRIGONOMETRY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1102 17 / 24
MAT 1120 002 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 5 / 24
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 101 0 / 12
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 101 0 / 12
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 101 0 / 12
ADN 1215 002 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM Y Campbell , Malissa MAIN HSC 102 24 / 24
ADN 1215 001 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Mar 16, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM Y Campbell , Malissa MAIN HSC 101 23 / 24
ADN 1205 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Mar 16, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet MAIN HSC 104 24 / 24
ADN 1205 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet MAIN HSC 104 23 / 24
ACC 1126 001 MANAGERIAL ACCT 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1092 10 / 20
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 101 0 / 12
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 13 / 24
BIO 2112L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton , Rita MAIN HSC 206 0 / 24
BIO 2120 002 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 25 / 48
BIO 2120L01A MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 12 / 24
ECE 1160 001 HYD & HYDROLOGY 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:25 AM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1092 12 / 20
ECE 2261 001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 6 / 20
ECE 2261L001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 W 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1145 6 / 20
CPT 2250 001 MOBILE WEB APPS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1087 2 / 24
CHM 1130 001 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 2 / 10
CHM 1130L001 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 220 2 / 10
BPR 1161 001 FIELD LAB MORRS 1 Jan 13, 2020 F 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Smith , Derrick MAIN BPRLB 101 3 / 12
COM 1115 CP2 SPEECH 3 Jan 13, 2020 MTWRF 8:28 AM - 9:16 AM N O'Brien , Katherine CCP ULHS TBA 3 / 24
ENG 1120 CP1 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 6, 2020 MTWRF 8:28 AM - 9:16 AM Y Omaits , Dona CCP ULHS TBA 4 / 24
HIS 1132 001 HISTORY OF AMERICAN ARCHIT II 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 7 / 24
MAT 1140 CP1 TRIGONOMETRY 3 Jan 6, 2020 MTWRF 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM Y Metzger , Gregory CCP RIVER TBA 2 / 24
NSC 1120 001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1151 6 / 12
BUS 2216 001 LEADERSHIP 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 8:30 AM - 9:55 AM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1108 0 / 24
BIO 2112L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 206 6 / 24
BIO 1120L01A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 13 / 24
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 102 0 / 12
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 102 0 / 12
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 102 0 / 12
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 102 0 / 12
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 Mar 6, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 Mar 27, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 Mar 30, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 Apr 17, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 Apr 20, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2183 001 ROPE RESCUE I 2 May 8, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 1170 001 INTRO TO TECHNICAL RESCUE 2 Jan 24, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 1170 001 INTRO TO TECHNICAL RESCUE 2 Jan 27, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 1170 001 INTRO TO TECHNICAL RESCUE 2 Feb 11, 2020 T 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 1170 001 INTRO TO TECHNICAL RESCUE 2 Feb 14, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Fellows , Robert MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
HAC 1100 001 WELDING FUNDAMENTALS 2 Jan 13, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Staff , MAIN SCIEN 122 16 / 16
HAC 1120 001 THEORY OF REFRIGERATION 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 9:00 AM - 10:25 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 125 16 / 16
EDU 2295 001 EARLY CHILDHOOD SEMINAR 2 Jan 13, 2020 R 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 3 / 12
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2 Jan 13, 2020 F 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 10 / 16
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 14 / 14
PNP 1130 001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG ACROSS LIFE 8 Jan 13, 2020 M 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 102 22 / 24
PNP 1130 001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG ACROSS LIFE 8 Jan 13, 2020 W 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 102 22 / 24
BIO 1132 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY II 4 Jan 13, 2020 MTWR 9:15 AM - 10:05 AM N Taylor , Michelle CCP HCS TBA 16 / 24
BIO 1132LCP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 F 9:15 AM - 10:05 AM N Taylor , Michelle CCP HCS TBA 16 / 24
BIO 2120L02A MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 24 / 24
BIO 2120 001 MICROBIOLOGY 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 215 24 / 48
CJT 2291 001 CURRNT ISS CR JUST 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 4 / 10
ECE 1160L001 HYD & HYDROLOGY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 W 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 12 / 20
CPT 2247 001 C++ PROGRAMMING 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1088 8 / 20
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 16 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 Mar 20, 2020 F 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 Mar 23, 2020 M 10:00 AM - 5:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 Apr 10, 2020 F 10:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 Apr 13, 2020 M 10:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 May 1, 2020 F 10:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
FST 2181 001 VEHICLE RESCUE I 2 May 4, 2020 M 10:00 AM - 4:50 PM N Brooks , Kenneth MAIN NSCIE 201 1 / 24
NSC 1120L001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 12
PHL 2130 003 ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Filler , James MAIN MAIN 1094 6 / 24
MHT 1130 001 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Milette , Kyong MAIN MAIN 1094 15 / 24
NET 1152 001 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1087 6 / 12
NET 1152 001 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 6 / 12
MHT 2270 001 MENTAL HEALTH SEMINAR 2 Jan 13, 2020 M 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1092 7 / 7
MED 2256 001 INTRO CODING SYS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 101 7 / 20
MAT 1128 001 MATH FOR THE LIBERAL ARTS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1108 1 / 24
MED 1120 001 MED ASSIST II 5 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 110 7 / 20
MAT 1110 003 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 21 / 24
HAC 2289 001 HAC SEMINAR 1 Jan 13, 2020 T 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 2 / 16
ECE 2221 001 STRENGTH MATERIALS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 7 / 20
ECE 2241 001 SOIL MECHANICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 T 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
ECE 2241L001 SOIL MECHANICS LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 20
CPT 1163 001 HTML WEB PAGE DES 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1089 11 / 24
BPR 2242 001 WOOD 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Smith , Derrick MAIN SCIEN 222 2 / 12
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Wees , Dennis MAIN SCIEN 220 5 / 12
ADN 2160 002 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 103 0 / 12
ADN 2170 001 NURSING VII - TRANS TO PROF ROLE 1 Jan 13, 2020 R 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM N Fox , Karolyn MAIN HSC 104 0 / 24
ADN 2160 001 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 105 0 / 12
RAD 2000 001 RAD Registry Review 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM N Stauver , Stephanie MAIN MAIN 1139 9 / 9
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2 Jan 13, 2020 F 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 123 10 / 16
CPT 1132 CP1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Jan 6, 2020 MTWR 10:24 AM - 11:55 AM Y Yourko , Brian CCPCI ERHS TBA 4 / 24
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 102 15 / 20
ACC 2205 001 INTERMED ACCT II 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:30 AM - 12:20 PM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1089 3 / 20
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 202 24 / 24
PSY 1120 002 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 10:30 AM - 11:55 AM N Wiley , Raeann MAIN MAIN 1150 20 / 24
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3 Jan 13, 2020 MTWRF 10:55 AM - 11:45 AM N Brooks , Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 11 / 24
CPT 1132 001 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Ullom , James MAIN MAIN 1088 5 / 24
CJT 2256 001 AM COURT SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 3 / 20
COM 1110 002 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1108 10 / 24
BIO 2120L01B MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 210 11 / 24
BIO 2112 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 215 27 / 48
BIO 1120L02A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 206 14 / 24
ADN 1205 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Jan 13, 2020 M 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet MAIN HSC 108 23 / 24
ADN 1205 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4 Mar 16, 2020 T 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM Y Wolfe-Medovic , Janet MAIN HSC 108 24 / 24
ADN 1215 001 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Mar 16, 2020 M 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM Y Campbell , Malissa MAIN HSC 108 23 / 24
ADN 1215 002 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4 Jan 13, 2020 T 11:00 AM - 2:50 PM Y Campbell , Malissa MAIN HSC 108 24 / 24
OAM 2160 001 DOC DESIGN & PRESENT 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 4 / 20
HAC 1128 001 PIPING INSTALLATION 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 11:00 AM - 1:25 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 125 20 / 20
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2 Jan 13, 2020 T R 11:00 AM - 12:25 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
EDU 1135 001 CREATIVE EXP FOR YOUNG CHILDREN 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 11 / 20
EDU 2250 001 POSITIVE GUIDANCE & BEHAVIOR 2 Jan 13, 2020 R 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 3 / 20
EDU 2280 001 EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 11:00 AM - 1:50 PM N Miller , Summer MAIN MAIN 1090 4 / 20
PHY 1110 001 PHYSICS I 5 Jan 13, 2020 M 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1145 18 / 24
PHY 1110 001 PHYSICS I 5 Jan 13, 2020 W 11:30 AM - 1:20 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1145 18 / 24
ENG 1110 003 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 11:30 AM - 12:55 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
ADN 2160 003 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 11:30 AM - 12:25 PM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 105 0 / 12
ADN 2160 004 NURSING VI - ACUTE CARE CONCEPTS 9 Jan 13, 2020 R 11:30 AM - 12:25 PM N Cassis , Cheryl MAIN HSC 103 0 / 12
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Feb 17, 2020 M W 11:30 AM - 1:50 PM Y Staff , MAIN MAIN 1095 0 / 0
COM 1115 F01 SPEECH 3 Feb 17, 2020 M W 11:30 AM - 1:50 PM Y Staff , MAIN MAIN 1094 0 / 0
ENG 1150 CP1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 13, 2020 MTWRF 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM N Brooks , Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 18 / 24
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Jan 13, 2020 MTWRF 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM N Oliver , Ruth CCP HCS TBA 14 / 24
MAT 1110 002 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 24
MAT 1115 001 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1092 0 / 24
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 15 / 24
ENG 1111 001 COMPOSITION Ia 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1150 5 / 24
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1100 13 / 24
CPT 1100 001 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1087 10 / 24
CPT 1117 001 VISUAL BASIC 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1089 7 / 24
DEM 0100 002 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1094 1 / 18
ECE 2230 001 ENGINEERING MATERIALS/CONST DESIGN 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 4 / 20
ECE 2230L001 ENGRG MATLS LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 W 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 4 / 20
BIO 1120 002 LIFE SCIENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 206 14 / 24
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 215 48 / 48
ADN 2170 002 NURSING VII - TRANS TO PROF ROLE 1 Jan 13, 2020 R 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Fox , Karolyn MAIN HSC 104 0 / 24
ADN 1225 001 NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Demasi , Regina MAIN HSC 101 23 / 24
ADN 1225 002 NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Demasi , Regina MAIN HSC 101 24 / 24
SOC 1110 002 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1150 7 / 24
SOC 2150 001 MARRIAGE AND THE FAMILY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1100 7 / 24
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 121 15 / 15
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 12:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 15 / 15
PSY 2110 001 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Davis , Heather MAIN MAIN 1107 8 / 24
ACC 2283 001 ACCT CAPSTONE 1 Jan 13, 2020 W 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1100 2 / 20
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 215 6 / 48
BIO 2112L02B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 206 21 / 24
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 17 / 24
CPT 1136 001 DATA BASE MGMNT 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1089 2 / 24
CJT 2281 001 CRIM JUST SEMINAR 1 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:30 PM - 12:55 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 3 / 10
CHM 1110L01A CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 12:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 210 7 / 8
CHM 1110L01B CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T 12:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN HSC 210 8 / 8
PHL 2130 001 ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 12:30 PM - 1:55 PM N Filler , James MAIN MAIN 1092 11 / 24
LGL 1136 001 LEGAL MACH TRANSCRIPTION 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 1:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1102 4 / 7
EIE 2301 001 DC & AC MACHINERY 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 1:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 20
BUS 2280 001 BUS DECISION MAKNG 2 Jan 13, 2020 W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1108 4 / 20
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Wees , Dennis MAIN SCIEN 219 5 / 12
BPR 2242 001 WOOD 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Smith , Derrick MAIN SCIEN 219 2 / 12
BPR 1140 001 MECH SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 12
ECE 2282 001 CIVIL ENG CAPSTONE 2 Jan 13, 2020 T 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Dawson , Charles MAIN MAIN 1147 6 / 8
BPR 1123 001 RESEARCH & DOCUMENTATION 2 Jan 13, 2020 W 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 12
BIO 1112 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY II 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 104 17 / 48
ACC 2225 001 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:00 PM - 2:25 PM N Barney , Vivian MAIN MAIN 1088 7 / 20
PSY 1130 001 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Milette , Kyong MAIN MAIN 1105 3 / 24
PHY 1110L001 PHYSICS I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1145 12 / 12
PHL 2130 F01 ETHICS 3 Feb 17, 2020 T R 1:00 PM - 3:20 PM Y Staff , MAIN MAIN 1108 0 / 24
PNP 1120 001 NURSING II -PHARMACOLOGY PRAC NURS 2 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Henry , Margaret MAIN HSC 102 22 / 24
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Pletcher , Dale MAIN SCIEN 123 15 / 15
NGT 1100 001 INTRO OIL GAS DRILL 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Mowrer , Edward MAIN MAIN 1145 3 / 20
PHY 1110L002 PHYSICS I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 W 1:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1145 5 / 12
PSY 2130 001 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Koscoe , Andrew MAIN MAIN 1093 7 / 24
BIO 1110L01A HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 1:30 PM - 2:20 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 202 6 / 24
BIO 2110L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Clutter , Suzanne MAIN HSC 202 24 / 24
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Graham , Ronald MAIN MAIN 1087 17 / 24
MAT 1115 002 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 1:30 PM - 2:55 PM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 1150 6 / 24
MAT 1120 004 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1101 2 / 24
MAT 1121 001 STATISTICS W-COREQUISITE 5 Jan 13, 2020 M W 1:30 PM - 3:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1 / 24
BIO 2112LCP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 F 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna , Robert CCP RIVER TBA 1 / 10
BIO 2112 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 13, 2020 MTWR 1:42 PM - 3:15 PM N Cicogna , Robert CCP RIVER TBA 1 / 10
ENG 1150 CP2 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3 Jan 13, 2020 MTWRF 1:55 PM - 2:45 PM N Brooks , Elizabeth CCP HCS TBA 19 / 24
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 14 / 24
EIE 2190 001 ELECTRONICS CAPSTONE 2 Jan 13, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 18
HAC 2142 001 WORK SEQUENCE ASSIGN 1 Jan 13, 2020 T 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 2 / 16
MAT 0095 002 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N DePew , Britney MAIN MAIN 1150 12 / 24
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 3:55 PM N McFarland , Jodi MAIN MAIN 1093 8 / 24
MAT 1131 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WITH CO REQ 5 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Zaborek , Rita MAIN MAIN 4 / 24
NET 1154 001 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 3 / 12
NET 1154 001 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 3 / 12
NET 1143 001 FUND OF UNIX 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1087 8 / 24
MED 2281 001 MED SEMINAR 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Sheets , Loreane MAIN HSC 201 8 / 20
BPR 1123 001 RESEARCH & DOCUMENTATION 2 Jan 13, 2020 W 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 223 3 / 12
BPR 1140 001 MECH SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Mertz , David MAIN SCIEN 220 3 / 12
BIO 1112L01A HUMAN BIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM N Clantz , Christopher MAIN HSC 206 17 / 24
BUS 1111 001 INT BUSINESS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1139 8 / 24
COM 1110 004 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1092 24 / 24
COM 1115 002 SPEECH 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 20 / 24
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Stansell , Jon MAIN MAIN 1100 20 / 24
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 2:00 PM - 3:25 PM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1092 10 / 24
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Feb 17, 2020 M W 2:00 PM - 4:20 PM Y Wiley , Raeann MAIN MAIN 1095 0 / 0
POL 2110 001 AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 2:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 14 / 18
SOC 2140 001 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 2:30 PM - 3:55 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 5 / 20
EIE 2301L001 DC & AC MACHINERY LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 R 2:30 PM - 5:20 PM N Chuchiak , John MAIN MAIN 1151 5 / 24
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4 Jan 13, 2020 M 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 20
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4 Jan 13, 2020 W 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1108 6 / 20
PHL 2130 002 ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1093 5 / 24
MED 1105 001 MEDICAL TERMS 2 Jan 13, 2020 M 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 101 21 / 24
MAT 1120 003 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 T 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1092 8 / 24
HAC 2141 001 REFRIG SERVICE REPAIR 1 Jan 13, 2020 T 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 2 / 16
CJT 1151 001 INT CRIMINAL LAW 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 3:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Lyonette , Desiree MAIN MAIN 1107 13 / 20
SOC 1120 001 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 3:00 PM - 4:25 PM N Falbo , Jennifer MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
WAF 1128 002 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 3:30 PM - 4:20 PM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 121 11 / 17
RLG 2110 001 WORLD RELIGIONS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Filler , James MAIN MAIN 1092 11 / 24
BUS 2241 001 BUSINESS LAW 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 3:30 PM - 4:55 PM N Kendzora , Paulette MAIN MAIN 1139 10 / 24
HAC 2146 001 DESIGN PROJECT HVAC 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 3:30 PM - 8:20 PM N Staff , MAIN SCIEN 125 2 / 16
PHL 2120 001 PHILOSOPHY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1100 4 / 24
NET 2277 001 MS SERVER 2016 INSTALL & CONFIG 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1087 7 / 24
NET 2279 001 MS SERVER 2016 INDENTITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1087 7 / 24
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2 Jan 16, 2020 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Vogelsang , Ailsa MAIN MAIN 1096 0 / 24
ENG 1120 001 COMPOSITION II 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 16 / 24
EMT 2135 001 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2 Mar 19, 2020 R 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Vogelsang , Ailsa MAIN MAIN 1096 0 / 24
FYE 1110 001 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 1 Jan 13, 2020 M 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N Wittenbrook , Nickolas MAIN MAIN 1108 8 / 24
GEO 1120 001 GEOLOGY COAL OIL GAS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T R 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1145 3 / 24
BUS 1125 001 SUPERVIS & MGMT 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1150 7 / 24
CPT 2283 001 IT PROJECT DESIGN/BLD 2 Jan 13, 2020 W 4:00 PM - 5:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1088 11 / 24
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 121 9 / 14
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 4:00 PM - 6:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 123 9 / 14
WAF 1128 002 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 122 11 / 17
EIE 2210L001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 M W 4:30 PM - 5:55 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 6 / 20
FST 1116 001 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1 Feb 10, 2020 M 5:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Doerfler , Mark MAIN 5 / 12
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1150 3 / 24
MED 2260 001 INTRO TO MED BILL 2 Jan 13, 2020 R 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 201 4 / 20
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4 Jan 13, 2020 W 5:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Burkhart , Amanda MAIN MAIN 1092 3 / 24
MED 2245 001 MED LAW & ETHIC 2 Jan 13, 2020 T 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 101 11 / 20
MED 2253 001 ADVANCED PHLEBOTOMY 4 Jan 13, 2020 M 5:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Pasco , Cara MAIN HSC 110 10 / 15
MED 2253 002 ADV PHLEBOTOMY 4 Jan 13, 2020 W 5:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Pasco , Cara MAIN HSC 110 8 / 15
DEM 0100 001 INTRO ALGEBRA 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N DePew , Britney MAIN MAIN 1108 24 / 24
BIO 2110 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 104 18 / 48
BIO 2112L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 5:00 PM - 6:25 PM N Fulton , Rita MAIN HSC 206 3 / 24
WAF 2140 001 WELD FABRICATION 2 Jan 13, 2020 T 5:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Cope , Lloyd MAIN SCIEN 122 13 / 16
WAF 1120 002 MIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 123 9 / 14
AHT 1100 071 NURSE AIDE 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 5:15 PM - 8:15 PM N Staff , MAIN HSC 108 17 / 24
AHT 1100 072 NURSE AIDE 4 Jan 14, 2020 T R 5:15 PM - 8:15 PM N Reed , Teresa MAIN HSC 110 9 / 24
HAC 2136 001 FORCED AIR SYSTEMS 2 Jan 13, 2020 M W 5:30 PM - 7:20 PM N Loudin , Brandon MAIN SCIEN 125 3 / 16
ECN 1120 001 MICROECONOMICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1092 2 / 24
EIE 2415 001 PROCESS CONTROL INTE 4 Jan 13, 2020 M W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Hitt , Ben MAIN MAIN 1142 4 / 20
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7 Jan 13, 2020 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:25 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1098 2 / 20
EMT 2120 001 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES 4 Jan 14, 2020 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1096 0 / 24
ENG 2120 001 SURVEY OF AMERICAN LITERATURE I 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 3 / 24
EMT 2130 001 TRAUMATIC EMERGENCIES 4 Mar 17, 2020 TWR 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1096 0 / 24
MED 1151 001 MEDICAL OFFICE PROCEDURES 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 201 5 / 20
MED 1160 001 BASIC PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 101 2 / 20
NET 1142 001 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 9 / 24
NET 1152 002 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1102 1 / 12
NET 1154 002 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1089 7 / 20
OAM 1150 001 DOC PROD & FORMATING 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Ullom , James MAIN MAIN 1088 2 / 20
PHL 2130 004 ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Kaplan , Francis MAIN MAIN 1093 3 / 24
CSF 2252 001 COLLECTING EVIDENCE 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 24
ECN 1110 001 MACROECONOMICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1139 7 / 24
CSF 1101 001 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1089 6 / 24
CSF 1112 001 CYBER LAW & ETHICS 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N McLeod , David MAIN MAIN 1092 4 / 20
CSF 1152 001 WEB SECURITY 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM N Jones , Scott MAIN MAIN 1102 4 / 24
BPR 1150 001 CON MGT & EST 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Hooker , William MAIN SCIEN 219 3 / 20
CJT 1135 001 INTRO LAW ENFRCMNT 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Staff , MAIN MAIN 1107 1 / 20
COM 1110 003 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 7 / 24
COM 1115 001 SPEECH 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Yanez , Cynthia MAIN MAIN 1094 11 / 24
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 6:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 121 10 / 16
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 10 / 16
PSY 1120 001 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 6:00 PM - 8:50 PM N Koscoe , Andrew MAIN MAIN 1100 8 / 24
BIO 2110L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0 Jan 13, 2020 T R 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Fulton , Benjamin MAIN HSC 202 18 / 24
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4 Jan 13, 2020 T R 6:30 PM - 7:55 PM N Fulton , Rita MAIN HSC 215 3 / 48
MED 2268 001 INT ICD-10CM & CPT-4 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Fogle , Victoria MAIN HSC 201 4 / 20
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 10 / 16
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 R 7:00 PM - 10:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 14
HAC 2144 001 HYDRONICS & STEAM 2 Jan 13, 2020 M W 7:30 PM - 9:20 PM N Kaczor , Keith MAIN SCIEN 124 2 / 16
NET 1142 001 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3 Jan 13, 2020 W 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 9 / 24
NET 1152 002 ROUTERS & ROUTING 3 Jan 13, 2020 M 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 1 / 12
NET 1154 002 CONNECTING NETWORK 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM N Cardello , Henry MAIN MAIN 1146 7 / 20
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 8:00 PM - 8:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 121 9 / 14
WAF 1123 002 TIG I 3 Jan 13, 2020 T 9:00 PM - 10:50 PM N East , Bryian MAIN SCIEN 122 9 / 14